IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions
September 23rd 2023 1550 East Dundee Road, Palatine, Illinois, 60074, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Sep 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
9
3
2018
1
14
3
2017
1
9
3
2023
11
2
169
2022
16
2
242
2021
10
2
2016
1
11
3
2015
1
14
3
2014
1
16
4
2013
1
4
2012
1
1
3
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
11
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Palatine Invitational
Sep 20th 2016, 9:22pm
Attending groups
DyeStatIL.com
RunnerSpace.com/IL
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Palatine Invitational
2016 Results - Palatine Invitational
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 20th 2016, 9:22pm
Mens Results
3 Miles Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Lake Zurich
124
2.
St Xavier
143
3.
Hinsdale (Central)
205
4.
Hersey
243
5.
Elmhurst (York)
261
6.
Maine South
273
7.
Palatine
301
8.
Brentwood Academy
303
9.
Winnetka (New Trier)
329
10.
Marmion Academy
339
11.
Grayslake (Central)
373
12.
Chicago (Jones)
390
13.
Loyola Academy
396
14.
Oak Park-River For...
398
15.
Crystal Lake (Cent...
402
16.
Lincolnshire (Stev...
405
17.
Mundelein
406
18.
Libertyville
419
19.
Chicago (St. Ignat...
421
20.
Plainfield (North)
435
21.
St. Louis University
465
22.
Yorkville
469
23.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
513
24.
Barrington
537
25.
McHenry
539
26.
Plainfield (South)
612
27.
Prairie Ridge
627
28.
Cary-Grove
632
29.
Dundee-Crown
644
30.
Fenwick
806
31.
Vernon Hills
863
32.
Maine West
997
1.
11
Charlie Kern
14:36.0
SR
Elmhurst (York)
2.
12
Brian Griffith
14:36.2
Lake Zurich
3.
12
Jack Aho
14:38.3
Grayslake (Central)
4.
12
Blake Evertsen
14:41.3
SR
Hinsdale (Central)
5.
12
Reese Jordan
14:42.3
PR
Maine South
6.
12
Irwin Loud
14:47.3
SR
Oak Park-River Forest
7.
12
Jeremy Adams
14:50.3
PR
Chicago (Jones)
8.
12
Matt Aho
14:54.5
SR
Grayslake (Central)
9.
10
Carter Cheeseman
14:54.7
PR
Brentwood Academy
10.
12
Warren Blood
14:55.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
11.
12
Jacob Krupa
14:57.8
PR
Hersey
12.
12
Brian Leonard
14:58.8
Palatine
13.
11
Sean MacGregor
15:00.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
14.
12
Filip Pajak
15:00.7
SR
Prairie Ridge
15.
12
Kyle Griffith
15:02.8
SR
Lake Zurich
16.
12
Matt Pereira
15:03.2
SR
Lake Zurich
17.
11
Patrick Schaefer
15:03.5
PR
St Xavier
18.
12
Charlie Zimmer
15:03.6
PR
Marmion Academy
19.
12
Paolo Tiongson
15:06.2
SR
Loyola Academy
20.
11
Nick Laning
15:06.4
PR
Barrington
21.
11
Michael Obroin
15:08.5
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
22.
11
Nikita Smyrnov
15:09.6
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
23.
11
Alex Tam
15:10.8
PR
Libertyville
24.
12
Alex Marks
15:12.0
SR
Fenwick
25.
11
Michael Ronzone
15:12.5
SR
Marmion Academy
26.
11
Davis Holliday
15:14.2
PR
Brentwood Academy
27.
11
Patrick Burns
15:18.2
SR
Lake Zurich
28.
12
Cole Barkocy
15:19.4
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
29.
10
Grady Shiflet
15:21.1
PR
St Xavier
30.
11
Cooper Marchal
15:21.2
PR
St Xavier
31.
10
Tommy Brady
15:21.4
PR
Maine South
32.
12
Mike Ostrow
15:24.6
PR
Prairie Ridge
33.
10
Zach Larkin
15:25.0
PR
St Xavier
34.
12
Ryan Guenthner
15:25.1
PR
St Xavier
35.
12
Ethan Planson
15:26.9
SR
Hinsdale (Central)
36.
12
Weston Sterchi
15:27.4
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
37.
11
Jackson Bode
15:28.9
SR
Elmhurst (York)
38.
12
Brandon Tomasello
15:29.9
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
39.
11
Matthew Vietzen
15:33.7
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
40.
11
Sean O'Connell
15:35.9
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
41.
12
Sam Svienty
15:36.2
PR
Hersey
42.
12
Ben Kontney
15:36.5
PR
Palatine
43.
12
Cooper Woolford
15:36.6
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
44.
11
Nate Mayo
15:37.0
PR
Hersey
45.
11
Brandon Christopher
15:37.5
Maine South
46.
11
Eric Portaro
15:38.3
PR
St Xavier
47.
11
Brett Lucas
15:39.1
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
48.
10
Robert St. Clair
15:40.0
Mundelein
49.
11
Steven Merriweather
15:40.6
PR
Plainfield (South)
50.
11
Anthony Hurgoi
15:41.1
PR
Dundee-Crown
51.
11
Omar Paramo
15:41.1
SR
Plainfield (North)
52.
12
Jacob DeWitt
15:41.2
SR
McHenry
53.
12
Joe Laughlin
15:41.3
PR
St. Louis University
54.
12
Andrew Nunez
15:41.3
PR
Plainfield (South)
55.
12
Joe Gasick
15:41.7
Libertyville
56.
12
Arthur Santoro
15:42.2
PR
Chicago (Jones)
57.
12
Andrew Niewiarowski
15:42.9
SR
Loyola Academy
58.
10
Dario Carillo
15:42.9
PR
Mundelein
59.
12
Jacob Belgrad
15:43.4
Hinsdale (Central)
60.
11
Ben Otstott
15:43.7
SR
Plainfield (North)
61.
11
Ben Summers
15:43.7
PR
Yorkville
62.
11
Sean Galle
15:43.7
PR
Marmion Academy
63.
11
Connor Hoag
15:44.0
SR
Loyola Academy
64.
11
Eric Metzger
15:44.6
PR
Lake Zurich
65.
11
Eli Minsky
15:45.5
SR
Grayslake (Central)
66.
12
Alex Ortwig
15:46.3
PR
Maine South
67.
11
Neil Cumberland
15:46.6
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
68.
11
Zack Price
15:46.7
SR
Yorkville
69.
11
Christian Reyes
15:47.7
PR
Chicago (Jones)
70.
10
Alan Salgado
15:47.9
Mundelein
71.
11
Jack Fredian
15:48.0
SR
Hersey
72.
12
Stephen Richardson
15:48.0
Libertyville
73.
9
Richard Jacobo
15:48.3
PR
Palatine
74.
11
Paul Burka
15:48.4
PR
St. Louis University
75.
10
Matthew McMillan
15:48.5
PR
Brentwood Academy
76.
11
Quinn Cunningham
15:48.6
PR
Hersey
77.
11
Thomas Knepshield
15:48.9
PR
St Xavier
78.
12
Matt Burke
15:49.1
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
79.
11
Jack Hempleman
15:50.7
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
80.
11
Maki Mohr
15:50.9
SR
McHenry
81.
12
Caleb Oh
15:51.0
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
82.
12
Nate Izewski
15:51.4
PR
Palatine
83.
12
Alexx Nauman
15:52.4
SR
Yorkville
84.
10
John Walls
15:52.9
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
85.
12
Dominic Castanoli
15:55.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
86.
11
Ethan Prior
15:57.1
SR
Plainfield (North)
87.
11
Patrick Norrick
15:57.4
Winnetka (New Trier)
88.
12
Ben Krauss
15:57.5
Mundelein
89.
12
Ben Schnieders
15:58.9
Hinsdale (Central)
90.
12
Jack Adams
15:59.0
SR
Cary-Grove
91.
11
Nathan Cozine
15:59.1
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
92.
11
Evan Eckels
15:59.5
SR
Palatine
93.
12
Lyndon Vickrey
15:59.9
SR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
94.
10
Matthew Porter
16:00.0
PR
Brentwood Academy
95.
12
Sean Sanaghan
16:00.5
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
96.
11
Sam Schiavitti
16:01.2
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
97.
11
Robbie George
16:01.4
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
98.
12
Kyle Adams
16:01.8
SR
Cary-Grove
99.
10
George Payne
16:02.3
PR
Brentwood Academy
100.
12
James Suchy
16:02.6
SR
Plainfield (North)
101.
11
Casey Daleiden
16:02.9
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
102.
10
Patrick Hetlage
16:03.5
St. Louis University
103.
12
Sam Elwood
16:03.5
PR
Brentwood Academy
104.
12
Cole Overbey
16:03.7
PR
McHenry
105.
12
William Kelly
16:05.0
St. Louis University
106.
11
Trey Johnson
16:05.2
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
107.
11
Andrew Pilat
16:05.7
SR
McHenry
108.
12
Matthew Politis
16:06.2
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
109.
11
Art Oshinson
16:06.5
PR
Palatine
110.
11
Danny Price
16:07.0
PR
Dundee-Crown
111.
12
Matt Roge
16:07.2
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
112.
10
Gregory Van Hollen
16:07.6
PR
Barrington
113.
11
Jacob Gregory
16:09.1
PR
Brentwood Academy
114.
12
Eric Wong
16:11.0
PR
Chicago (Jones)
115.
11
Jacob Sparreo
16:11.7
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
116.
12
Andrew Lifka
16:12.0
SR
Marmion Academy
117.
12
Chad Larry
16:12.8
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
118.
10
Jake Harron
16:12.9
PR
Marmion Academy
119.
12
Jonathan Love
16:13.0
PR
Barrington
120.
11
Matt Cox
16:13.6
PR
Yorkville
121.
10
Derek Warren
16:14.3
SR
Cary-Grove
122.
11
Kiran Baakkonen
16:14.4
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
123.
12
Matthew Kadus
16:15.0
SR
Loyola Academy
124.
11
Jacob Bieniek
16:15.0
PR
Lake Zurich
125.
11
Danny Honquest
16:15.1
SR
Elmhurst (York)
126.
12
Brian Shanahan
16:15.3
SR
Maine South
127.
11
Ryan Struckman
16:16.2
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
128.
11
Albert Su
16:16.4
PR
Libertyville
129.
11
Max Albers
16:16.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
130.
12
Joe Amoruso
16:17.2
SR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
131.
10
Reed Milnor
16:18.4
PR
St. Louis University
132.
11
Drake Heisterkamp
16:18.5
PR
Lake Zurich
133.
12
Jack Gornick
16:19.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
134.
10
Jack Lynch
16:19.2
Loyola Academy
135.
12
Ben Steinbeck
16:20.2
PR
Grayslake (Central)
136.
12
Robert Tilly
16:21.9
PR
Barrington
137.
11
Eric Nauman
16:22.5
PR
Yorkville
138.
12
Matt Hoffman
16:22.6
Wheeling
139.
12
Gabe Nkpe
16:22.9
PR
Plainfield (North)
140.
11
Patrick Black
16:24.8
Yorkville
141.
12
Paul Udoni
16:25.5
Lincolnshire (Steven...
142.
11
Nate Sweitzer
16:25.7
PR
Libertyville
143.
10
Michael Parduhn
16:26.3
SR
Mundelein
144.
10
Jack Brewster
16:26.8
PR
Marmion Academy
145.
12
Zach Benes
16:27.5
Chicago (Jones)
146.
12
Mattaeus Klonowski
16:28.2
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
147.
11
Josh Johnson
16:28.8
Crystal Lake (Central)
148.
12
Snell Jeffery
16:30.6
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
149.
11
Peter Halloran
16:31.1
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
150.
11
Brendan Wengler
16:31.4
PR
Plainfield (South)
151.
10
James Lyon
16:32.0
PR
Barrington
152.
12
Stanford Michael
16:32.2
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
153.
12
Nick Mohrdieck
16:33.0
PR
Vernon Hills
154.
11
James Mangan
16:33.9
SR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
155.
10
Jack Flynn
16:34.4
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
156.
11
Aidan Sullivan
16:34.7
SR
Loyola Academy
157.
10
Mark Jensen
16:35.1
Dundee-Crown
158.
12
Stuart Todd Middle...
16:35.3
PR
Barrington
159.
12
Tim Krashevsky
16:35.5
SR
Vernon Hills
160.
12
Tommy Williams
16:35.8
SR
Cary-Grove
161.
12
Thomas Leeker
16:35.8
PR
St. Louis University
162.
12
Jimmy Milder
16:36.5
SR
Marmion Academy
163.
11
Luke Reblin
16:37.5
Grayslake (Central)
164.
10
Lucas Janikowski
16:37.9
PR
Dundee-Crown
165.
9
Maxum Caesar
16:38.5
PR
Cary-Grove
166.
10
Kyle Wizgird
16:38.6
PR
Dundee-Crown
167.
10
Alex Sepeczi
16:39.6
SR
Cary-Grove
168.
12
Justin Jackson
16:40.6
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
169.
10
Max Sauers
16:41.1
PR
Libertyville
170.
11
Jesse Shufro-Zletz
16:41.3
PR
Chicago (Jones)
171.
11
Jonathon Lewis
16:41.7
PR
Cary-Grove
172.
12
Curtis Kontney
16:44.1
Palatine
173.
11
Jimmy Brenghause
16:45.3
PR
Plainfield (South)
174.
11
Theodore Chen
16:45.6
PR
Vernon Hills
175.
12
Brendan Copp
16:45.8
SR
Fenwick
176.
12
Tyler Tomasello
16:46.0
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
177.
12
Walker Wells
16:46.4
Plainfield (North)
178.
11
Derek Pace
16:50.6
SR
Maine West
179.
11
Carl Schoenfield
16:51.0
Mundelein
180.
10
Jack Anderson
16:51.6
PR
Plainfield (North)
181.
12
Jacob Olsen
16:53.8
PR
Dundee-Crown
182.
12
Chance Bayles
16:55.3
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
183.
11
Gavin Voris
16:57.2
PR
Maine South
184.
11
Nikolay Kravtsev
16:58.1
PR
Vernon Hills
185.
12
Bartek Susol
16:59.7
SR
Barrington
186.
12
Jake Vowell
17:00.4
Maine South
187.
12
Roman Lipinski
17:05.2
St. Louis University
188.
12
Zach Sprague
17:06.4
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
189.
12
Andres Esparza
17:07.3
PR
Plainfield (South)
190.
11
Kyle Sargeant
17:07.8
PR
Prairie Ridge
191.
12
Alex Hecksher-Gomes
17:08.1
PR
Libertyville
192.
11
Ryan Figgins
17:12.1
PR
Prairie Ridge
193.
12
Mario Giannini
17:14.9
PR
Grayslake (Central)
194.
12
Jack Gihl
17:15.1
SR
Fenwick
195.
11
Jason Subick
17:17.4
SR
Plainfield (South)
196.
12
Cesar Soria
17:20.4
PR
Maine West
197.
11
Matthew Shefner
17:20.7
PR
McHenry
198.
11
Evan Webber
17:22.0
Vernon Hills
199.
11
Angel Soria
17:22.2
PR
Maine West
200.
12
Eric Mulshine
17:26.0
Oak Park-River Forest
201.
10
Tyler Prickett
17:28.0
SR
McHenry
202.
12
David Tulke
17:28.6
SR
Prairie Ridge
203.
11
Matt Krispin
17:31.0
PR
Dundee-Crown
204.
12
Zak Baumann
17:35.3
Vernon Hills
205.
12
Jacob Hanacek
17:35.9
Prairie Ridge
206.
11
Brendon Kaunas
17:38.2
PR
McHenry
207.
12
Brian Dorn
17:40.8
SR
Prairie Ridge
208.
12
Sean McGee
17:42.2
Fenwick
209.
11
Thomas McHugh
17:44.4
SR
Fenwick
210.
12
James Brosnan
17:48.5
SR
Fenwick
211.
12
Terry Wade
17:56.3
SR
Plainfield (South)
212.
12
Noah Boelens
17:58.3
Grayslake (Central)
213.
11
Jace White
17:59.8
PR
Vernon Hills
214.
11
Vrutik Patel
18:27.5
Maine West
215.
11
Donny Johnson
18:37.0
Maine West
216.
11
David Navarro
20:02.4
Fenwick
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sophomore
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Winnetka (New Trier)
73
2.
Hinsdale (Central)
73
3.
Plainfield (South)
94
4.
Chicago (Jones)
111
5.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
150
6.
Maine South
166
7.
Elmhurst (York)
237
8.
Barrington
245
9.
Palatine
259
10.
Fenwick
329
11.
Cary-Grove
385
12.
Marmion Academy
407
13.
Loyola Academy
427
14.
Lake Zurich
429
15.
Chicago (St. Ignat...
439
16.
Oak Park-River For...
460
17.
Crystal Lake (Cent...
461
18.
Plainfield (North)
481
19.
Libertyville
491
20.
Grayslake (Central)
518
21.
Vernon Hills
530
22.
Lincolnshire (Stev...
541
23.
Mundelein
558
24.
Dundee-Crown
642
1.
10
Andrew Reimann
15:44.4
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.
10
Christian Knowlton
15:52.7
PR
Plainfield (South)
3.
10
Joseph Wermes
15:55.2
PR
Fenwick
4.
9
Ian Bacon
16:00.8
PR
Chicago (Jones)
5.
10
Alec Hill
16:01.8
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
6.
10
Matt Kusak
16:13.5
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
7.
10
Aidan Afonso
16:15.1
PR
Mundelein
8.
10
Keegan Caveney
16:15.4
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
9.
10
Charlie Forbes
16:17.1
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
10.
10
Luke Wisner
16:17.5
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
11.
10
Ford Baker
16:17.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
12.
10
Timmy Wade
16:19.1
Plainfield (South)
13.
10
Thomas McCarthy
16:23.7
PR
Hersey
14.
10
Jack DeWeerdt
16:24.2
PR
Barrington
15.
10
Austin Tauber
16:26.0
PR
Maine South
16.
9
Ryan DeSantis
16:28.2
PR
Chicago (Jones)
17.
10
Michael Villa
16:28.2
PR
Chicago (Jones)
18.
10
Brandon Belgrad
16:29.4
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
19.
10
Alex Beckerman
16:29.9
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
20.
10
Aiden Raymond
16:30.5
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
21.
10
Nathan Fowler
16:31.0
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
22.
9
Erik Snell
16:33.5
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
23.
10
A.J. Fundator
16:36.4
PR
Chicago (Jones)
24.
10
Carson Vittorio
16:36.8
PR
Plainfield (South)
25.
10
Graeme Lane
16:37.0
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
26.
10
Jared Wermes
16:39.6
PR
Fenwick
27.
10
Ian Spears
16:40.8
PR
Maine South
28.
10
Jacob Coffman
16:41.6
PR
Marmion Academy
29.
10
William Lathrop
16:41.8
PR
Plainfield (South)
30.
10
Kennedy Branch
16:42.0
PR
Plainfield (South)
31.
10
Austin Ivec
16:46.0
PR
Plainfield (South)
32.
10
Brendan Hill
16:46.3
Elmhurst (York)
33.
10
Christian Colletta
16:47.5
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
34.
10
Jack Manning
16:47.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
35.
10
Joe Ahlgrim
16:48.4
Palatine
36.
10
James Sottosanto
16:50.5
PR
Plainfield (South)
37.
10
Ian Dempsey
16:51.5
PR
Maine South
38.
10
Alex Loos
16:51.7
SR
Yorkville
39.
10
Kevin Hopkins
16:52.5
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
40.
9
Thomas Walter
16:53.2
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
41.
10
Sam Ufford
16:55.6
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
42.
10
Danilo Dobrilovic
16:58.4
PR
Maine South
43.
10
Andrew Frank
17:00.5
PR
Palatine
44.
10
Calvin Carta
17:01.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
45.
10
Juan Camargo
17:01.8
PR
Cary-Grove
46.
10
Pierre Cuyeu
17:02.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
47.
10
Owen Filbin
17:03.3
PR
Fenwick
48.
10
Sawyer Martini
17:07.6
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
49.
10
Keoni English
17:08.0
PR
Marmion Academy
50.
10
Andreas Reaume
17:09.9
PR
Barrington
51.
10
Charlie Carter
17:12.3
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
52.
10
Sean Dempsey
17:12.4
PR
Maine South
53.
10
Will Ricker
17:12.9
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
54.
10
Cameron Chang
17:15.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
55.
10
Ben Weiler
17:15.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
56.
10
Evan Peepo
17:16.0
PR
Vernon Hills
57.
10
Emmett Lodl
17:16.5
PR
Barrington
58.
10
Carlos Barragan
17:16.9
PR
Chicago (Jones)
59.
10
Garrett Minich
17:18.2
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
60.
10
Ian Gallo
17:19.5
PR
Loyola Academy
61.
10
Sam Guinta
17:21.4
PR
Lake Zurich
62.
10
Thomas Lambke
17:24.6
SR
Palatine
63.
10
Malcolm Filichia
17:24.6
PR
Palatine
64.
10
James Wozniak
17:25.5
PR
Cary-Grove
65.
10
Spencer Thorpe
17:25.6
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
66.
10
Nick Lowe
17:25.6
SR
Plainfield (North)
67.
10
David Peters
17:26.7
Winnetka (New Trier)
68.
10
Josh Harden
17:27.4
PR
Hersey
69.
10
Sean Cleary
17:28.6
PR
Barrington
70.
10
Andrew Lewis
17:29.3
PR
Cary-Grove
71.
10
Adam Zentner
17:29.6
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
72.
10
Nate Kopp
17:30.8
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
73.
10
Aaron Kleinschmidt
17:32.4
PR
Palatine
74.
10
Nelson May
17:36.4
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
75.
10
Michael Hendrickson
17:36.7
PR
Barrington
76.
10
Noah Fitch
17:37.3
PR
Chicago (Jones)
77.
10
Moses Nattawuttisit
17:37.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
78.
10
Kendall Morrow
17:38.3
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
79.
10
Lukas Troutman
17:38.4
PR
Lake Zurich
80.
10
Jeremy Yakes
17:39.4
PR
Chicago (Jones)
81.
10
Nestor Ruiz
17:39.7
PR
Dundee-Crown
82.
10
John Rittereiser
17:41.2
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
83.
10
Aayush Agarwal
17:43.7
PR
Barrington
84.
9
Jared Zuniga
17:44.5
PR
Prairie Ridge
85.
10
Tommy Wimbiscus
17:45.4
PR
Loyola Academy
86.
10
Sevan Brodjian
17:48.9
PR
Barrington
87.
10
Bobby McKavanagh
17:49.9
PR
Hersey
88.
10
Sean Kim
17:50.4
PR
Vernon Hills
89.
10
John Schmeltz
17:51.1
Loyola Academy
90.
10
Keegan Smalley
17:53.0
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
91.
10
Matthew Droessler
17:53.0
PR
Grayslake (Central)
92.
10
Liam Walsh
17:53.0
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
93.
10
Joseph Blasko
17:53.1
Loyola Academy
94.
10
Anshul Sankaran
17:53.7
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
95.
10
Matt Beckman
17:54.2
PR
Libertyville
96.
10
Bradley Davis
17:54.6
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
97.
10
Ty Sato
17:54.7
PR
Grayslake (Central)
98.
9
Logan Mertes
17:55.1
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
99.
10
Connor Al-Ashkar
17:55.1
PR
Plainfield (North)
100.
10
Billy Kluth
17:55.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
101.
10
Jinchuan Wu
17:57.5
PR
Palatine
102.
10
Danny Chrisman
17:58.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
103.
10
Leo Purcell
17:59.2
Winnetka (New Trier)
104.
10
William Gibbons
18:01.0
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
105.
10
Jack Condon
18:01.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
106.
10
Matt Smith
18:01.2
PR
Libertyville
107.
10
Ryan Pearce
18:06.4
PR
Lake Zurich
108.
10
Ryan Kenny
18:06.5
PR
Barrington
109.
10
Paul Khairallah
18:08.5
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
110.
10
Sean Finerty
18:09.8
PR
Mundelein
111.
10
Joseph Murnane
18:14.5
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
112.
10
Dylan Qualls
18:14.9
McHenry
113.
10
Connor Wells
18:15.3
PR
Plainfield (North)
114.
10
Thomas Roth
18:17.2
PR
Cary-Grove
115.
10
Patrick Heil
18:17.3
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
116.
10
Kyle Douglas
18:17.6
PR
Palatine
117.
10
AJ Lehman
18:19.8
PR
Grayslake (Central)
118.
10
Matt Schilling
18:20.2
PR
Maine South
119.
10
Nick Otto
18:20.7
PR
Libertyville
120.
10
Tivas Gupta
18:21.2
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
121.
10
Kunal Mamtani
18:23.3
PR
Barrington
122.
10
Andrew Kline
18:23.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
123.
10
Patrick Kaufman
18:26.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
124.
10
Cole Kiefer
18:27.4
PR
Palatine
125.
10
Tommy Braasch
18:27.7
Lake Zurich
126.
10
Finn Bauer
18:28.0
PR
Maine South
127.
10
Keegan Bennett
18:28.3
PR
Marmion Academy
128.
10
Cameron Overbeck
18:28.6
Vernon Hills
129.
10
Jonathan Timm
18:29.0
PR
Libertyville
130.
10
Alex Irvine
18:29.4
PR
Lake Zurich
131.
10
Cameron Bushby
18:30.1
PR
Plainfield (North)
132.
10
Xavier Gutierrez
18:30.7
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
133.
10
Michael Guenard
18:31.7
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
134.
10
Roman Tovar
18:32.1
Grayslake (Central)
135.
10
Drew Opfer
18:33.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
136.
10
Dylan Heimert
18:34.4
PR
Libertyville
137.
10
Anders Lempia
18:35.6
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
138.
10
Reese Palm
18:36.7
PR
Barrington
139.
10
Cormac Dietz
18:37.1
PR
Marmion Academy
140.
10
Evan Swanson
18:38.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
141.
12
Sam Greene
18:38.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
142.
10
Dawei Ding
18:39.3
Lincolnshire (Steven...
143.
10
Gabe Matesanz
18:39.5
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
144.
10
Charlie Janes
18:39.7
Maine South
145.
10
Benjamin Powell
18:39.8
PR
Marmion Academy
146.
10
Ben Phifer
18:41.1
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
147.
10
Matt Garwood
18:42.1
PR
McHenry
148.
10
Jonah Benthusen
18:42.3
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
149.
10
Simon Petrick
18:42.8
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
150.
10
Josh Terry
18:43.2
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
151.
10
Brian Hernandez
18:43.8
PR
Dundee-Crown
152.
10
Matt Walsh
18:44.4
SR
Fenwick
153.
9
Adam Caesar
18:44.9
PR
Cary-Grove
154.
10
James Giltner
18:45.3
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
155.
10
Philip Lynch
18:45.4
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
156.
10
Trevor May
18:45.8
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
157.
10
Jared Robbins
18:46.8
PR
Libertyville
158.
10
Adam Hauser
18:46.9
PR
Maine South
159.
10
Carson Johnson
18:47.4
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
160.
10
Victor Villalvazo
18:47.6
PR
Plainfield (South)
161.
10
Jack Gerami
18:48.3
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
162.
10
Nick Camacho
18:49.3
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
163.
9
Kyle Chong
18:49.5
PR
Barrington
164.
10
James Graft
18:51.0
PR
Marmion Academy
165.
10
Nathan Devaud
18:52.1
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
166.
10
Anthony Arquilla
18:57.3
PR
Plainfield (North)
167.
10
Aidan Gaughan
18:57.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
168.
10
Adam Bagnall
18:59.0
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
169.
10
Thomas Libert
19:01.3
PR
Cary-Grove
170.
10
Chris Deligiannis
19:01.6
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
171.
9
Eric Christensen
19:01.7
PR
Cary-Grove
172.
10
Franklin Motyka
19:02.3
PR
Marmion Academy
173.
10
Matthew Layden
19:05.0
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
174.
10
Alejandro Reyther
19:05.4
PR
Barrington
175.
10
Zach Swanson
19:06.0
Loyola Academy
176.
10
Sean Kramer
19:06.6
PR
Marmion Academy
177.
10
Nate Sutton
19:07.5
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
178.
10
Truman Silberg
19:08.4
PR
Barrington
179.
10
Trevin Hernandez
19:10.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
180.
10
Spencer Gallagher
19:11.2
PR
Fenwick
181.
10
Jake Atkinson
19:12.8
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
182.
10
Shamoun Doudhi
19:12.9
PR
Palatine
183.
10
Ryan Walczak
19:14.2
SR
Plainfield (North)
184.
10
Brian Heffernan
19:14.4
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
185.
10
Nathan Skawinski
19:14.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
186.
10
Evan Miyake
19:16.3
PR
Barrington
187.
10
Patrick McManaman
19:16.9
PR
Plainfield (North)
188.
10
Daniel Nieto
19:18.5
PR
Mundelein
189.
10
Will Conley
19:19.8
PR
Libertyville
190.
10
Zach Rowley
19:20.5
PR
Barrington
191.
10
Noah Callow
19:22.0
PR
Chicago (Jones)
192.
9
Stephen Sheffel
19:22.7
PR
Cary-Grove
193.
10
Connor Saurbier
19:22.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
194.
10
Otto Skelley
19:25.7
SR
Cary-Grove
195.
10
Andrew Mosier
19:26.5
SR
Plainfield (North)
196.
10
Eric Janc
19:27.5
SR
Fenwick
197.
10
Peter Hughes
19:28.3
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
198.
10
Daniel Flores
19:32.5
PR
Cary-Grove
199.
10
Inigo Kesseler
19:33.1
PR
Dundee-Crown
200.
10
Ethan Schuster
19:33.2
PR
Vernon Hills
201.
10
Paul Schnaetder
19:33.5
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
202.
10
Cole Polek
19:33.9
PR
Grayslake (Central)
203.
10
Cooper Miller
19:35.1
PR
Libertyville
204.
10
Andrew Hoffman
19:35.4
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
205.
10
Jared Greiner
19:36.5
PR
Prairie Ridge
206.
10
Foster Boom
19:36.6
PR
Libertyville
207.
10
John McGovern
19:37.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
208.
10
Christian Schultz
19:44.1
SR
Marmion Academy
209.
12
Roberto Roches
19:48.6
PR
Loyola Academy
210.
10
Eli Taitz
19:49.9
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
211.
10
Henry Niermann
19:50.2
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
212.
10
Nick Sutton
19:51.7
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
213.
10
Baxter Barber-Kenn...
19:54.3
PR
Chicago (Jones)
214.
10
Brendan Overbey
19:55.4
PR
McHenry
215.
10
Lucas Seegers
19:55.4
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
216.
10
Hunter Stromig
19:56.4
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
217.
10
Matthew Garcia
20:00.0
PR
McHenry
218.
10
Alex Winton
20:01.0
PR
Maine South
219.
10
Ben Pokorny
20:01.7
SR
Barrington
220.
10
Joe Fernandez
20:02.4
PR
Grayslake (Central)
221.
10
Colin Heffernan
20:02.8
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
222.
10
Edward Romo
20:03.8
PR
Maine South
223.
10
Austin Douthit
20:04.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
224.
10
Jaden Stern
20:05.5
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
225.
10
Aidan Parker
20:08.1
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
226.
10
Jack Reynolds
20:08.5
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
227.
10
Brendan Whaley
20:10.4
PR
Barrington
228.
9
Ryan Starkey
20:17.0
PR
Cary-Grove
229.
10
Kevin O'Connell
20:19.5
PR
Barrington
230.
10
Riley Collins
20:19.9
SR
Oak Park-River Forest
231.
10
Evan Saltz
20:20.6
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
232.
10
Bennett Chou
20:21.0
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
233.
10
Justin Parmer
20:21.5
Grayslake (Central)
234.
10
Matt Huh
20:26.2
PR
Vernon Hills
235.
10
Anthony Civella
20:27.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
236.
10
Matt Ostrowski
20:28.7
Hinsdale (Central)
237.
10
Albert Navarro
20:29.4
PR
Dundee-Crown
238.
10
Manny Flores
20:29.9
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
239.
10
Jack Miller
20:30.0
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
240.
10
Jared Beltz
20:33.3
SR
Marmion Academy
241.
10
Roan Daily
20:34.0
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
242.
10
Chris Reza
20:35.1
PR
Dundee-Crown
243.
10
Bennett Whitney
20:35.2
PR
Libertyville
244.
10
Hans Vandenheuval
20:38.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
245.
10
Matt Walsh
20:41.3
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
246.
10
Adrian Marin
20:42.3
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
247.
10
Carter Vande Moore
20:43.5
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
248.
10
Jack Stockley
20:45.4
PR
Plainfield (North)
249.
10
Reese Kinzig
20:47.0
PR
Grayslake (Central)
250.
10
Mike Dillon
20:47.7
PR
Fenwick
251.
10
Quin Cho
20:48.0
PR
Chicago (Jones)
252.
10
John-Erik Bruchman
20:51.3
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
253.
10
Riley Wilson
20:52.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
254.
10
Michel Domenella
20:53.9
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
255.
10
Jake Maytas
20:54.0
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
256.
10
Erich Sauer
20:54.8
PR
Chicago (Jones)
257.
10
Malique Bodie
20:54.9
PR
Chicago (Jones)
258.
10
Danny Olson
20:55.1
SR
Barrington
259.
10
Matt Sayre
21:00.7
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
260.
10
Tyler Winkelman
21:02.8
Mundelein
261.
10
Arun Aruloli
21:03.9
PR
Vernon Hills
262.
10
Ryan Present
21:05.0
Lincolnshire (Steven...
263.
10
Cody Medina
21:05.0
PR
Grayslake (Central)
264.
10
Jason Lenz
21:07.7
PR
Libertyville
265.
10
Adam Parat
21:10.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
266.
10
Kyle Aiettaniemi
21:14.1
PR
Palatine
267.
10
David Serrechia
21:14.6
PR
Libertyville
268.
10
Guilherme Jonas De...
21:14.6
PR
Palatine
269.
9
Alex Erpelding
21:18.1
PR
Cary-Grove
270.
10
John Danis
21:28.1
PR
Loyola Academy
271.
10
Kevin Thynne
21:28.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
272.
10
Charles Drayer
21:29.7
SR
Marmion Academy
273.
10
Nick Clingan
21:32.5
Loyola Academy
274.
10
Andres Reyes
21:33.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
275.
10
Grant Davis
21:34.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
276.
10
Samuel Shen
21:35.9
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
277.
10
Spencer Robieson
21:36.4
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
278.
10
Matt Engels
21:38.0
PR
Loyola Academy
279.
10
Ian Havenaar
21:53.4
SR
Fenwick
280.
10
Ethan Hunter
21:58.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
281.
10
Ivan Gonzalez
22:00.3
Oak Park-River Forest
282.
10
Patrick McCall
22:03.9
PR
Maine South
283.
10
Ryan Fisher
22:08.6
SR
Libertyville
284.
10
Christian Dale
22:12.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
285.
10
Ryan Park
22:14.5
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
St Xavier
24
2.
Winnetka (New Trier)
66
3.
Elmhurst (York)
140
4.
Chicago (Jones)
156
5.
Hersey
174
6.
Hinsdale (Central)
192
7.
Lake Zurich
213
8.
Barrington
241
9.
Loyola Academy
255
10.
Plainfield (North)
273
11.
Palatine
324
12.
St. Louis University
333
13.
Chicago (St. Ignat...
375
14.
Lincolnshire (Stev...
390
15.
Maine South
400
16.
Oak Park-River For...
415
17.
Marmion Academy
425
18.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
437
19.
Crystal Lake (Cent...
491
20.
Libertyville
542
21.
Dundee-Crown
584
22.
Yorkville
589
23.
Prairie Ridge
707
24.
Mundelein
730
25.
Vernon Hills
794
26.
Fenwick
823
27.
Maine West
848
1.
12
Andrew Edwards
15:47.0
PR
St Xavier
2.
11
Patrick Hogan
15:56.5
SR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
3.
11
Johnny Vaughan
15:56.6
PR
St Xavier
4.
11
Colin Yandel
16:00.1
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
5.
10
Eoin Corbett
16:06.0
PR
St Xavier
6.
11
Clint Sherman
16:07.1
PR
St Xavier
7.
12
Liam Hill
16:08.0
SR
Elmhurst (York)
8.
11
John Izzo
16:08.2
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
9.
11
Joey Schrepferman
16:08.9
SR
St Xavier
10.
11
Alex Kogen
16:10.4
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
11.
11
Jackson Gregory
16:10.4
PR
Brentwood Academy
12.
12
Creighton Wolff
16:11.2
SR
Elmhurst (York)
13.
11
Spencer Brandt
16:11.8
PR
Plainfield (North)
14.
11
Nicholas Rappe
16:12.5
PR
Chicago (Jones)
15.
11
Ben Parkhill
16:13.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
16.
11
Owen Eskandari
16:15.0
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
17.
11
Sean Paton
16:15.1
PR
Hersey
18.
11
Joe Theisen
16:15.7
PR
Hersey
19.
11
Jeremy Brown
16:16.2
PR
Chicago (Jones)
20.
12
Declan O'Reilly
16:19.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
21.
11
John Rosak
16:22.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
22.
11
Nick Poole
16:23.1
PR
St Xavier
23.
12
Daniel Garcia-Rico
16:27.6
Chicago (Jones)
24.
9
Noah Scott
16:27.6
PR
St. Louis University
25.
12
Andrew Hyndman
16:28.5
SR
Hersey
26.
12
Joe Miscimarra
16:28.8
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
27.
12
Glen Garino
16:28.9
PR
Maine South
28.
12
Case Brennan
16:28.9
SR
Loyola Academy
29.
12
Brian McNair
16:30.6
PR
Lake Zurich
30.
11
Sean Ginn
16:32.5
Lake Zurich
31.
11
Elliott Platz
16:32.8
PR
Loyola Academy
32.
11
Miles Purcell
16:33.3
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
33.
11
Owen Savoy
16:34.5
SR
Oak Park-River Forest
34.
10
Eddie Lunn
16:35.9
PR
Brentwood Academy
35.
11
Seth Goodwin
16:37.0
PR
St Xavier
36.
11
Aidan King
16:38.8
PR
Barrington
37.
12
John Bynan
16:39.0
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
38.
11
Ruben Coronel
16:40.6
PR
Chicago (Jones)
39.
11
Jaco Busse
16:41.3
PR
Palatine
40.
11
Justin Andrews
16:41.7
PR
Barrington
41.
12
Matt Ahlgrim
16:42.0
PR
Palatine
42.
11
Ethan Jakob
16:42.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
43.
11
Arjun Thakkar
16:42.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
44.
12
Francis Borys
16:43.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
45.
12
Matt Mosier
16:43.3
PR
Plainfield (North)
46.
11
Will Perone
16:43.6
PR
St Xavier
47.
12
Brian Lennon
16:44.2
SR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
48.
11
Matthew Gunn
16:44.4
PR
St. Louis University
49.
11
Zach Ault
16:44.5
PR
Hersey
50.
11
Noah Helstrom
16:46.0
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
51.
12
Austin Peat
16:46.8
PR
Brentwood Academy
52.
11
Jake Baffa
16:48.1
Lake Zurich
53.
12
Zachary Radlicz
16:49.4
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
54.
12
Andrew Denos
16:50.4
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
55.
12
Harrison Kennedy
16:50.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
56.
11
Liam Kelly
16:50.7
SR
Marmion Academy
57.
12
Jeff Glatz
16:52.3
SR
Lake Zurich
58.
12
Austin Shinn
16:53.0
PR
Barrington
59.
12
Kamil Nocon
16:55.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
60.
12
Mason Brachmann
16:56.6
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
61.
11
Zach Simons
16:56.7
PR
Palatine
62.
11
Ryan Sorenson
16:56.8
SR
Barrington
63.
11
Joe Evely
16:57.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
64.
11
Rio Lara
16:57.7
PR
Yorkville
65.
12
Robert Kelly
16:58.8
SR
Loyola Academy
66.
11
Jordan Meyer
17:00.1
Winnetka (New Trier)
67.
11
Matthew Schwartz
17:01.0
Lake Zurich
68.
12
Jacob Young
17:02.4
PR
St Xavier
69.
12
Gio Macias
17:02.7
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
70.
11
David Flanagan
17:03.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
71.
12
Antonio Espinoza
17:05.1
PR
Barrington
72.
12
Matt Northcott
17:05.6
PR
St. Louis University
73.
11
Mark Morgan
17:05.9
SR
Elmhurst (York)
74.
11
Marc Daly
17:06.4
SR
Loyola Academy
75.
11
Kyle Gilboy
17:06.5
Lake Zurich
76.
11
Raven Jo
17:08.5
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
77.
11
Eric Arredondo
17:09.6
PR
Chicago (Jones)
78.
11
Sam Touvannas
17:09.7
PR
Lake Zurich
79.
12
David Lee
17:10.9
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
80.
11
Kevin Auster
17:11.8
Lake Zurich
81.
11
Luke Ahern
17:12.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
82.
11
Connor Shinn
17:13.0
PR
Libertyville
83.
12
Haba Hamada
17:14.1
PR
St Xavier
84.
12
Adam Kody
17:15.4
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
85.
12
Sam Barranco
17:15.7
PR
Plainfield (North)
86.
11
Martin Sornat
17:15.9
SR
Maine South
87.
11
Cole Rodgers
17:16.3
PR
Hersey
88.
11
Ian Willoughby
17:16.5
SR
Plainfield (North)
89.
11
Sam Horvath
17:16.9
SR
Plainfield (North)
90.
11
Conner Mocny
17:17.0
SR
Loyola Academy
91.
12
Jack Davis
17:17.2
SR
Elmhurst (York)
92.
12
Eric Peronto
17:17.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
93.
12
David Farrell
17:19.9
SR
Marmion Academy
94.
12
Alexander Blake
17:21.3
PR
Barrington
95.
12
Charles Cole
17:22.6
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
96.
12
Nicholas Midlash
17:23.0
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
97.
11
Owen Baker
17:23.4
Loyola Academy
98.
11
Ari Machtinger
17:23.7
Lincolnshire (Steven...
99.
12
Jake Lapiere
17:24.6
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
100.
12
Eddie Pedote
17:24.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
101.
11
Evan Turcich
17:27.0
PR
Marmion Academy
102.
12
James Kieliszewski
17:27.6
PR
Palatine
103.
11
Ryan Conti
17:27.8
PR
Marmion Academy
104.
11
Joshua Antongiovanni
17:28.7
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
105.
11
Benjamin St. Clair
17:28.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
106.
11
Joe Santora
17:29.6
SR
Maine South
107.
11
Ben Citow
17:29.9
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
108.
11
Ethan Simanek
17:31.3
Lincolnshire (Steven...
109.
12
Eric Lee
17:32.1
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
110.
11
Lucas Carrillo
17:32.2
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
111.
11
Adam Renetzky
17:32.4
PR
Barrington
112.
10
Jorge Hernandez
17:33.0
PR
Dundee-Crown
113.
11
Darian Danciu
17:33.5
PR
Maine South
114.
11
Mick Magee
17:34.9
SR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
115.
11
Colin Beattie
17:36.2
PR
Libertyville
116.
12
Mark Bashqawi
17:36.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
117.
12
Gavin Wahlgren
17:38.6
SR
Elmhurst (York)
118.
11
Jacob Hernandez
17:39.2
Yorkville
119.
11
Andrew Holba
17:40.2
SR
Plainfield (South)
120.
12
Patrick Willhalm
17:40.5
SR
Plainfield (North)
121.
11
Declan Tajkowski
17:42.4
PR
St. Louis University
122.
11
Lucas Alcantara
17:43.3
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
123.
12
Kalvin Lee
17:43.4
Chicago (Jones)
124.
11
Alex Felton
17:43.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
125.
11
Tim Lussenhop
17:43.6
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
126.
12
Tom Danner
17:44.0
PR
Brentwood Academy
127.
12
Alex Colitte
17:45.2
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
128.
12
Connor Riordan
17:46.5
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
129.
12
Billy O'Connor
17:47.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
130.
11
Christian Steinhofer
17:47.2
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
131.
12
Tom Guidotti
17:47.4
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
132.
12
Colin Johnson
17:48.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
133.
12
Connor Hayes
17:49.1
SR
Loyola Academy
134.
9
Mitchell Booher
17:49.1
PR
St. Louis University
135.
11
Steven Soli
17:50.0
PR
Cary-Grove
136.
11
Jacob Lawrence
17:50.7
PR
Prairie Ridge
137.
11
Gunnar Himich
17:51.3
SR
St. Louis University
138.
12
Dillion Davids
17:51.8
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
139.
12
Charles Hines
17:52.5
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
140.
11
Allen Moy
17:53.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
141.
12
Aidan Busch
17:54.7
PR
Palatine
142.
11
Kirk Stewart
17:55.4
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
143.
11
Declan Cavanaugh
17:56.1
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
144.
12
Jack Gelinas
17:56.5
SR
Lake Zurich
145.
11
Cameron Smith
17:56.9
PR
Dundee-Crown
146.
11
Will Payne
17:57.3
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
147.
11
Ben Dieffenbacher
17:58.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
148.
11
Quinn Gemmel
17:58.9
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
149.
11
Brendan Gallagher
18:01.1
Libertyville
150.
11
Aaron Portman
18:01.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
151.
11
Bryan Shim
18:02.7
PR
Vernon Hills
152.
12
Kurt Namini
18:05.3
PR
Elmhurst (York)
153.
12
Hunter May
18:06.3
Plainfield (North)
154.
12
Sam Gordon
18:06.5
PR
Palatine
155.
11
Taylor Plummer
18:06.5
PR
Barrington
156.
12
Danny Turchan
18:06.7
PR
Dundee-Crown
157.
11
Aiden Favekah
18:07.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
158.
12
David Cooke
18:07.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
159.
12
Cole Nelson
18:07.7
PR
Maine South
160.
12
Stephen Yancey
18:08.1
PR
Barrington
161.
12
Ian Fournie
18:08.5
SR
Barrington
162.
12
Sean Naughton
18:08.6
SR
Mundelein
163.
9
Ben Krieger
18:08.7
PR
St. Louis University
164.
12
Tyler Norris
18:09.6
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
165.
11
Kyle Asta
18:09.6
PR
Barrington
166.
12
Paul Roche
18:09.9
PR
Loyola Academy
167.
11
Zach Crispino
18:10.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
168.
11
Michael Marino
18:10.7
PR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
169.
12
Mike Vorwald
18:10.8
Winnetka (New Trier)
170.
11
Joe Glasby
18:11.4
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
171.
11
Liam Bots
18:11.8
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
172.
12
Addison Whitney
18:12.7
SR
Libertyville
173.
11
Stephan Nedeljkovic
18:13.1
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
174.
12
Nicholas Brennan
18:13.4
PR
Marmion Academy
175.
11
Kevin Gilbert
18:14.0
SR
Prairie Ridge
176.
12
Vincent Nguyen
18:14.4
Lake Zurich
177.
11
Ryan Salpietro
18:14.6
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
178.
12
John Florance
18:15.4
PR
Dundee-Crown
179.
12
David Stanton
18:15.7
PR
Barrington
180.
11
Nathan Saltzman
18:15.9
Hinsdale (Central)
181.
11
Ben Breyette
18:16.0
PR
Dundee-Crown
182.
11
Kyle Jones-Shah
18:17.2
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
183.
12
Courtney Violett
18:18.0
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
184.
11
John Wheeler
18:18.4
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
185.
11
Andrew Inksetter
18:18.7
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
186.
12
Tyler Rios
18:19.3
PR
Yorkville
187.
12
Jayden Burke
18:19.7
PR
Plainfield (North)
188.
12
Eddie Diaz
18:19.7
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
189.
12
Michael Chadwell
18:20.6
SR
Hinsdale (Central)
190.
11
Edward Moy
18:23.4
PR
Libertyville
191.
12
Andrew Rifkin
18:23.8
SR
Lake Zurich
192.
12
Charlie Gelman
18:24.3
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
193.
12
Jose Gutierrez
18:24.4
PR
Hersey
194.
11
Andrew Frank
18:24.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
195.
11
Jonas Monieson
18:25.3
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
196.
12
Kevin Morsch
18:25.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
197.
11
Aaron Nevarez
18:25.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
198.
12
Brendan Carew
18:26.6
SR
Oak Park-River Forest
199.
11
Jake Laukert
18:28.2
SR
Prairie Ridge
200.
12
Vince Badali
18:29.2
SR
Plainfield (North)
201.
11
Paul Sommer
18:29.9
PR
Libertyville
202.
11
Kyler Olson
18:30.2
PR
Elmhurst (York)
203.
11
Joe Musolino
18:31.0
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
204.
11
Kevin Ellis
18:31.3
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
205.
12
Cody Coha
18:31.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
206.
11
Jacob Trejo
18:33.4
PR
Chicago (Jones)
207.
12
Jack Mathews
18:34.2
PR
Elmhurst (York)
208.
11
George Campe
18:34.3
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
209.
12
Ben Resnick
18:36.8
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
210.
12
Chris Shannon
18:37.1
SR
Mundelein
211.
11
John McDonough
18:37.8
PR
Hersey
212.
12
Jacob Molho
18:37.9
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
213.
11
Trevor Rowland
18:38.1
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
214.
12
Jared Raczka
18:38.3
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
215.
12
Joe Axelson
18:38.5
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
216.
12
Gavin Vandenberg
18:43.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
217.
11
Billy Crimmins
18:44.1
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
218.
12
Marc Maschietto
18:46.6
PR
Barrington
219.
12
James Teuber
18:47.1
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
220.
11
Roberto Rojas
18:49.0
PR
Barrington
221.
11
Justin Pinskey
18:49.0
PR
Maine South
222.
11
Evan Skelton
18:50.3
SR
Lake Zurich
223.
11
Justin Kaluzny
18:50.9
PR
Yorkville
224.
11
Matt Mackeben
18:51.1
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
225.
11
Gabriel Castillo
18:51.6
SR
Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
226.
11
Kevin Garcia
18:51.7
PR
Mundelein
227.
12
Kevin Mccoy
18:52.6
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
228.
11
Brandon Alpert
18:53.4
PR
Vernon Hills
229.
11
Zach Joswiak
18:53.6
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
230.
12
Jack Redick
18:55.2
PR
Elmhurst (York)
231.
11
Matt James
18:55.2
PR
Dundee-Crown
232.
12
Gabe Van Ryn
18:55.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
233.
12
Anthony Giometti
18:56.3
Marmion Academy
234.
11
Andry Nash
18:56.7
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
235.
11
Will Conley
18:58.0
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
236.
11
Brendan Chaltin
18:58.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
237.
12
Steven Van Belleghem
18:58.7
SR
Mundelein
238.
11
Andrew Bouc
18:59.6
Lake Zurich
239.
12
Scott Randall
19:00.3
PR
Barrington
240.
11
George Valaika
19:01.5
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
241.
11
Ryan Marr
19:01.9
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
242.
11
Nick Ward
19:02.1
PR
Marmion Academy
243.
12
Jacob Martin
19:02.7
SR
Yorkville
244.
11
Bradley Hanebuth
19:03.2
PR
Elmhurst (York)
245.
11
Luke Anaclerio
19:03.4
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
246.
11
Mesa Perry
19:03.9
SR
McHenry
247.
11
Peter Alfini
19:04.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
248.
11
Ryan Scaglione
19:05.0
SR
Palatine
249.
12
Alex Lutter
19:06.2
SR
Elmhurst (York)
250.
12
Jarrett Takaki
19:06.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
251.
12
Tim Herrmann
19:07.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
252.
12
Christian Ormson
19:07.9
SR
Libertyville
253.
12
Chris Alvarez
19:08.3
SR
Palatine
254.
12
Colin Braun
19:08.3
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
255.
11
Jack Vomacka
19:08.8
SR
Fenwick
256.
12
Conor Johnson
19:09.1
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
257.
11
Danny Soto
19:09.6
SR
Lake Zurich
258.
12
Sean Arnoldt
19:10.6
SR
Fenwick
259.
11
Luke Rozmus
19:12.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
260.
11
Alex Treankler
19:13.5
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
261.
11
Thomsen Randle
19:14.8
PR
Hinsdale (Central)
262.
11
Paul Cederoth
19:15.1
SR
Fenwick
263.
12
A.J. Mimlitz
19:15.9
SR
Elmhurst (York)
264.
11
Degalle Dai
19:16.8
Lincolnshire (Steven...
265.
12
Justin Lalor
19:17.1
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
266.
12
Logan Pirro
19:18.0
Crystal Lake (Central)
267.
12
Skyler Stern
19:18.0
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
268.
11
Luke Rippin
19:18.2
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
269.
11
Conrad Oberhaus
19:18.2
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
270.
11
Mateo Schroeder
19:18.5
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
271.
10
Michael Romo
19:19.0
PR
Plainfield (North)
272.
12
Matthew Middendorf
19:19.8
SR
Marmion Academy
273.
10
Jack Raya
19:19.9
PR
Chicago (Jones)
274.
11
Armando Rodea
19:20.1
PR
Maine West
275.
11
Michael Gillespie
19:20.4
PR
Maine West
276.
12
James Scheuneman
19:20.6
PR
Libertyville
277.
11
Varun Sudhakaran
19:21.6
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
278.
11
Hunter Kingsbury
19:22.4
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
279.
12
Cole Blank
19:24.3
PR
Elmhurst (York)
280.
11
Ryan Eschman
19:27.1
PR
Prairie Ridge
281.
11
Jonathen Keenan
19:28.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
282.
11
Alex Bernardo
19:28.0
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
283.
11
Pablo Rojas
19:28.5
PR
Chicago (Jones)
284.
11
Casey Hepburn
19:29.1
PR
Oak Park-River Forest
285.
11
Evan Allada
19:30.4
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Varsity
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Yorkville
73
2.
Lyons
162
3.
Hersey
199
4.
Palatine
204
5.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
206
6.
Crystal Lake (Cent...
244
7.
Elmhurst (York)
247
8.
Maine South
249
9.
Lincolnshire (Stev...
253
10.
Vernon Hills
262
11.
Barrington
270
12.
Winnetka (New Trier)
299
13.
Loyola Academy
336
14.
Daviess County
337
15.
St. Charles (East)
367
16.
Assumption
381
17.
Louisville Male
426
18.
Grayslake (Central)
472
19.
Cary-Grove
483
20.
McHenry
505
21.
Downers Grove (Nor...
542
22.
Lake Zurich
548
23.
Libertyville
614
24.
Fenwick
614
25.
Prairie Ridge
632
26.
Dundee-Crown
675
27.
Wheaton Warrenvill...
784
28.
Buffalo Grove
787
1.
11
Kaitlyn Lacy
17:02.0
PR
Louisville Male
2.
12
Brooke Wilson
17:02.1
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.
11
Jocelyn Long
17:08.5
SR
Barrington
4.
11
Isabelle Sparreo
17:08.9
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.
12
Maggie Scholle
17:24.3
SR
Lane Tech
6.
10
Nicole Greyer
17:29.6
SR
Yorkville
7.
12
Maddie Dingle
17:32.5
PR
Maine South
8.
11
Olivia Niziolek
17:42.9
Maine South
9.
9
Allison Drage
17:44.2
PR
Cary-Grove
10.
12
Daly Galloway
17:47.8
SR
Gardner (G.-South Wi...
11.
10
Sarah Barcelona
17:50.1
SR
Lyons
12.
10
Sarah May
17:50.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
13.
12
Sarah Harden
17:50.2
PR
Hersey
14.
11
Alyssa Edwards
17:50.6
SR
Yorkville
15.
10
Karlee Hoffman
17:51.1
PR
Daviess County
16.
10
Emily Henkel
17:53.2
PR
Lyons
17.
10
Olivia Borowiak
17:55.0
SR
Yorkville
18.
12
Hailey Bowes
17:58.4
PR
Hersey
19.
12
Janine Orvis
17:59.6
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
20.
11
Lauren Katz
18:00.3
SR
Vernon Hills
21.
12
Maddie Dearborn
18:00.9
SR
Yorkville
22.
12
Danya Lloyd
18:04.6
PR
Palatine
23.
12
Caroline Fix
18:07.1
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
24.
12
Alexis Grandys
18:09.4
SR
Yorkville
25.
10
Chloe Gale
18:11.5
PR
Prairie Ridge
26.
10
Liz Lechowicz
18:17.0
PR
Palatine
27.
10
Payton Makowskyj
18:20.1
SR
Vernon Hills
28.
11
Sarah Michels
18:20.6
SR
Assumption
29.
10
Teagan Beckley
18:21.3
PR
Hersey
30.
12
Anna Arrick
18:24.6
St. Charles (East)
31.
10
Marissa Valentini
18:26.4
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
32.
11
Savannah Noethlich
18:26.8
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
33.
11
Sylvia Waz
18:28.6
PR
Dundee-Crown
34.
10
Kendall Roberts
18:30.6
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
35.
11
Cara Paliakas
18:31.2
PR
Lyons
36.
10
Jenna Baltes
18:38.1
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
37.
10
Emily Eberhart
18:38.9
Yorkville
38.
12
Kelly Doerr
18:39.2
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
39.
10
Emily Burns
18:41.0
PR
Lake Zurich
40.
12
Emma Moravec
18:41.4
Downers Grove (North)
41.
12
Shania Kranz
18:41.7
PR
McHenry
42.
12
Avani Flanagan
18:42.4
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
43.
12
Megan Girmscheid
18:43.9
Grayslake (Central)
44.
12
Olivia Wilson
18:44.0
PR
Daviess County
45.
10
Rachel Curry
18:44.8
PR
Louisville Male
46.
10
Caroline Trukenbrod
18:45.0
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
47.
11
Kathleen Glockner
18:47.7
Maine South
48.
9
Isabella Fier
18:48.0
PR
Barrington
49.
11
Erin Davies
18:49.4
Elmhurst (York)
50.
11
Katherine Tomaska
18:49.6
Elmhurst (York)
51.
12
Izzeh Stankiewicz
18:49.6
PR
Palatine
52.
11
Katelyn Smith
18:50.7
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
53.
10
Hannah Ray
18:51.2
SR
Vernon Hills
54.
11
Lily Kedzuch
18:53.1
PR
Lyons
55.
11
Lauryn Simons
18:54.6
SR
Palatine
56.
11
Kirsten Meyer
18:56.2
PR
Lyons
57.
12
Maggie Kiper
18:56.6
PR
Louisville Male
58.
11
Lauryn Grady
18:56.7
PR
Assumption
59.
10
Raegan Robertson
18:57.1
PR
Loyola Academy
60.
12
Anna Buckstaff
18:57.8
SR
Palatine
61.
10
Ryan Schofield
18:58.1
PR
Vernon Hills
62.
9
Katie Fredian
18:59.8
PR
Hersey
63.
11
Mikayla Olsen
19:03.4
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
64.
9
Alyssa Norris
19:04.2
PR
Barrington
65.
11
Emily Plodzeen
19:04.8
PR
Loyola Academy
66.
11
Gabriela Jagielo
19:06.1
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
67.
12
Nicole Finn
19:06.7
SR
Fenwick
68.
9
Maya Curry
19:08.3
Elmhurst (York)
69.
11
Natalie Sparreo
19:09.5
Lincolnshire (Steven...
70.
12
Brianna Liddell
19:09.6
SR
Lyons
71.
11
Payton Hoag
19:09.7
SR
Loyola Academy
72.
12
Lexi Sutherland
19:10.4
PR
Daviess County
73.
12
Elizabeth Aho
19:11.1
Grayslake (Central)
74.
10
Shelby Petersen
19:12.3
PR
Barrington
75.
12
Isabella Wolke
19:12.3
SR
Arlington Heights (C...
76.
12
Margot Dooley
19:12.8
SR
Loyola Academy
77.
11
Anne E. Foley
19:13.3
SR
Loyola Academy
78.
9
Ariel Pala
19:13.4
PR
McHenry
79.
12
Bridget Berger
19:14.0
Elmhurst (York)
80.
11
Maggie Shutts
19:14.1
PR
Libertyville
81.
12
Hannah Ewald
19:17.0
SR
St. Charles (East)
82.
12
Julie Biggins
19:18.1
SR
Elmhurst (York)
83.
12
Aileen White
19:18.3
SR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
84.
12
Emma Battin
19:19.5
St. Charles (East)
85.
9
Allie Glover
19:22.4
PR
Assumption
86.
10
Anna Morley
19:24.0
Elmhurst (York)
87.
11
Melody Multra
19:24.1
SR
Lake Zurich
88.
12
Lauren Grabos
19:24.6
PR
Hersey
89.
9
Caimin Xi
19:25.8
Lincolnshire (Steven...
90.
11
Sarah Messerschmidt
19:26.5
PR
Barrington
91.
10
Klaudia Wyszynski
19:27.8
St. Charles (East)
92.
12
Samantha Samaryczew
19:28.5
SR
Barrington
93.
12
Megan Ng
19:28.5
SR
Lyons
94.
12
Sarah Caesar
19:29.3
SR
Cary-Grove
95.
10
Ashley Stepien
19:29.9
St. Charles (East)
96.
10
Victoria Crawford
19:31.7
SR
Yorkville
97.
10
Kara Sanchez
19:32.4
St. Charles (East)
98.
12
Maura Lally
19:32.9
Maine South
99.
10
Lauren May
19:33.1
Maine South
100.
10
Julia O'Grady
19:33.7
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
101.
10
Eve Hoeltgen
19:36.5
SR
Barrington
102.
12
Cara Keleher
19:37.5
Winnetka (New Trier)
103.
12
Allie Zahn
19:38.5
SR
Loyola Academy
104.
12
Debra Tomlinson
19:40.0
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
105.
11
Margaret O'Brien
19:41.0
SR
Fenwick
106.
10
Taylor Yen
19:41.0
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
107.
11
Madeline Rhoads
19:41.1
PR
Daviess County
108.
12
Marguerite Solberg
19:41.2
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
109.
11
Bailey Masterson
19:41.4
PR
Assumption
110.
12
Gina Kowalewicz
19:46.6
Downers Grove (North)
111.
11
Emily Roberts
19:48.9
PR
Daviess County
112.
10
Vivian Tsai
19:49.1
SR
Vernon Hills
113.
11
Maddie Hollander
19:51.6
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
114.
12
Allie Thomas
19:51.9
PR
Assumption
115.
11
Skyler Finucane
19:52.2
SR
Dundee-Crown
116.
11
Lauren Appell
19:53.5
Lincolnshire (Steven...
117.
11
Claire Kovarik
19:53.7
Downers Grove (North)
118.
9
Leah Minsky
19:53.9
Grayslake (Central)
119.
9
Sophia Galfano
19:56.4
PR
Cary-Grove
120.
12
Hannah Mulroe
19:57.5
SR
Hersey
121.
10
Laura Downey
19:57.8
Maine South
122.
10
Katie Carroll
19:59.0
Loyola Academy
123.
11
Carley Peldiak
19:59.7
SR
Lake Zurich
124.
10
Lauren Brunk
20:00.4
PR
Grayslake (Central)
125.
12
Marilyn Adkins
20:01.1
PR
Daviess County
126.
12
Natalie Marsh
20:01.3
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
127.
10
Mali Chiodi
20:02.9
PR
Grayslake (Central)
128.
10
Madeleine Carey
20:02.9
SR
Prairie Ridge
129.
9
Alexis Crites
20:03.6
PR
McHenry
130.
12
Ellie Gioia
20:05.3
SR
McHenry
131.
11
Sarah Townsend
20:08.5
PR
Libertyville
132.
11
Jenna Ocheltree
20:11.0
SR
Libertyville
133.
9
Kaylin Hellyer
20:13.5
PR
Buffalo Grove
134.
10
Sam Gagliano
20:15.1
PR
Cary-Grove
135.
12
Audrey Paglia
20:15.7
SR
Libertyville
136.
10
Katelyn Dohler
20:17.3
SR
Vernon Hills
137.
9
Eva Bednard
20:18.5
Downers Grove (North)
138.
12
Madison Malloy
20:19.0
PR
Assumption
139.
12
Riley Achtemeier
20:19.2
Grayslake (Central)
140.
9
Teagan Hayes
20:19.9
PR
Cary-Grove
141.
9
Taylor Stebbins
20:20.0
PR
McHenry
142.
11
Mckayla Low
20:21.2
PR
Prairie Ridge
143.
10
Lydia Matis
20:21.4
PR
Assumption
144.
10
Becca Orvis
20:21.6
Crystal Lake (Central)
145.
11
Sarah Winkiel
20:22.8
SR
Fenwick
146.
10
Calissa Monk
20:23.3
SR
Buffalo Grove
147.
12
Kayla Beckley
20:24.9
PR
Hersey
148.
12
Margaret Podell
20:26.9
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
149.
10
Ellie Zaczek
20:27.7
PR
Vernon Hills
150.
11
Francesca Lorenzini
20:30.6
PR
Fenwick
151.
9
Margaret Buchert
20:32.3
Libertyville
152.
9
Ellie Gross
20:33.2
Downers Grove (North)
153.
12
Elizabeth Galloway
20:35.3
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
154.
11
Libby Hansen
20:35.7
PR
Cary-Grove
155.
11
Elisa Krause
20:36.9
Lake Zurich
156.
12
Molly Fallon
20:39.0
PR
Louisville Male
157.
12
Zoe Meyer
20:39.1
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
158.
11
Olivia Miller
20:39.7
PR
Lake Zurich
159.
12
Fiona Cismesia
20:41.9
Downers Grove (North)
160.
12
Rose Hoover
20:44.3
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
161.
12
Claire Cahill
20:45.6
PR
Fenwick
162.
12
Lexi Scull
20:47.2
St. Charles (East)
163.
12
Meg O'Malley
20:47.5
SR
Cary-Grove
164.
12
Allyson Loar
20:48.4
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
165.
10
Jillian Baffa
20:49.4
Lake Zurich
166.
12
Hannah Thomas
20:50.2
Downers Grove (North)
167.
12
Sarah Prommer
20:54.9
SR
Buffalo Grove
168.
11
Kathryn Ferguson
20:55.6
SR
Prairie Ridge
169.
10
Alex Houser
20:57.9
Libertyville
170.
12
Kayla Condon
20:58.9
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
171.
10
Abby Tonkery
21:01.2
SR
Grayslake (Central)
172.
12
Sarah Ouimet
21:03.4
SR
Mundelein
173.
10
Jessica Kolros
21:08.1
PR
Dundee-Crown
174.
12
Kiersten McDevitt
21:11.0
SR
Lake Zurich
175.
12
Gabby Basler
21:11.5
Libertyville
176.
10
Lauren Godsell
21:12.0
PR
Buffalo Grove
177.
11
Jasmine Ewing
21:18.0
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
178.
10
Macy Ward
21:21.5
PR
Louisville Male
179.
11
Breanna Banker
21:25.3
SR
McHenry
180.
9
Mary Florance
21:30.2
PR
Dundee-Crown
181.
12
Bridget Ritten
21:36.8
SR
Fenwick
182.
11
Alexis Opperman
21:43.0
SR
Buffalo Grove
183.
12
Annie Ritten
21:45.4
SR
Fenwick
184.
11
Kelly Delgado
21:47.3
SR
Mundelein
185.
10
Nicole Dorn
22:03.2
SR
Prairie Ridge
186.
11
Rylee Bers
22:03.3
PR
Buffalo Grove
187.
10
Delaney Minutillo
22:19.9
PR
Prairie Ridge
188.
12
Emily Schneider
22:26.0
SR
Prairie Ridge
189.
10
Sarah Hasley
22:27.6
SR
Buffalo Grove
190.
11
Madison Page
22:32.9
PR
Louisville Male
191.
12
Barbara McAndrews
22:38.3
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
192.
11
Juliana Redisi
22:39.9
Dundee-Crown
193.
11
Elizabeth Meister
23:00.0
SR
Mundelein
194.
11
Sandra Stasiak
23:03.6
PR
Maine West
195.
11
Karina Estrada
23:18.4
SR
Maine West
196.
12
Cynthia Olivar
23:19.1
SR
Maine West
197.
11
Michelle Batad
23:20.7
PR
Dundee-Crown
198.
11
Jennifer Gomez
25:24.0
PR
Maine West
Provided by Athletic.net
2.5 Miles Frosh/Soph
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Vernon Hills
55
2.
Lyons
87
3.
Fenwick
96
4.
Palatine
111
5.
Elmhurst (York)
130
6.
Assumption
196
7.
Maine South
214
8.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
232
9.
Wheaton Warrenvill...
238
10.
Mundelein
249
11.
Hersey
266
12.
Barrington
329
13.
Loyola Academy
337
14.
Libertyville
402
15.
Yorkville
446
16.
Cary-Grove
485
17.
Grayslake (Central)
500
18.
Lake Zurich
505
19.
Lincolnshire (Stev...
507
20.
Crystal Lake (Cent...
517
21.
Maine West
597
22.
Dundee-Crown
656
1.
10
Kate Lechowicz
15:22.0
PR
Palatine
2.
10
Andrea Cordova
15:23.2
PR
Mundelein
3.
10
Delaney Gibbons
15:31.9
PR
Fenwick
4.
9
Maddie Cranny
15:35.4
PR
Lyons
5.
10
Kathryn Wilkowski
15:36.3
PR
Vernon Hills
6.
10
Leah Wilkowski
15:36.4
PR
Vernon Hills
7.
10
Cori Drew
15:42.5
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.
10
Laura Durkin
15:48.7
PR
Fenwick
9.
9
Abby Kempf
15:48.8
PR
Vernon Hills
10.
10
Nora Whelton
15:51.1
PR
Lyons
11.
9
Caroline Sear
15:51.4
PR
Vernon Hills
12.
10
Clarissa Wienckowski
15:54.3
PR
Mundelein
13.
10
Franseca Mordini
15:55.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
14.
9
Erin Barton
15:58.9
PR
Hersey
15.
10
Amanda Kural
16:00.1
PR
Lyons
16.
9
Aubrey Hasley
16:03.7
PR
Hersey
17.
9
Daniela Casillas
16:05.2
PR
Palatine
18.
10
Sarah Kulkarni
16:05.2
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
19.
9
Lydia Hickey
16:06.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
20.
10
Klaudia Wachnik
16:06.1
PR
Maine South
21.
9
Margaret Clink
16:06.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
22.
9
Holly Van De Cotte
16:06.9
PR
Palatine
23.
9
Marie O'Brien
16:07.9
PR
Fenwick
24.
9
Lily Blase
16:10.7
PR
Vernon Hills
25.
9
Lindsey Domene
16:11.3
PR
Assumption
26.
10
Maddy Dervin
16:12.6
PR
Barrington
27.
9
Maggie Vear
16:13.2
PR
Lyons
28.
10
Madison Purtell
16:13.4
PR
Maine South
29.
9
Nicole Sobkowiak
16:13.6
PR
Palatine
30.
10
Mary Bridget Donahue
16:14.2
PR
Fenwick
31.
9
Leah Paliakas
16:14.3
PR
Lyons
32.
10
Arlene Amaya
16:14.7
PR
Fenwick
33.
10
Autumn Matuch
16:18.0
PR
Vernon Hills
34.
9
Audrey Babcock
16:20.7
PR
Assumption
35.
9
Madalynn Nalley
16:20.8
PR
Assumption
36.
9
Ally Sarussi
16:20.9
PR
Lyons
37.
10
Sarah Pinkowski
16:22.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
38.
9
Rachel Dierken
16:25.1
PR
Assumption
39.
10
Ellie Slattery
16:25.4
PR
Loyola Academy
40.
10
Abby Ross
16:26.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
41.
10
Elena Stirn
16:29.8
PR
Lyons
42.
10
Colette Smith
16:30.8
PR
Lyons
43.
10
Esther Kim
16:32.4
SR
Palatine
44.
10
CeCe Stumpf
16:32.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
45.
9
Madysen Klebenow
16:35.2
PR
Yorkville
46.
10
Lucy Ignoffo
16:36.3
PR
Maine South
47.
10
Maggie Heil
16:38.7
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
48.
9
Hannah Kersemeier
16:39.0
PR
Hersey
49.
10
Paul Paliwoda
16:39.5
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
50.
10
Sydney Donovan
16:39.6
PR
Libertyville
51.
10
Jennifer Schaeffer
16:41.4
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
52.
10
Sarah Gutierrez
16:41.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
53.
10
Deija Montijo
16:42.5
PR
Palatine
54.
10
Casey Bomrad
16:43.9
PR
Maine South
55.
9
Kaitlyn Nenninger
16:44.8
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
56.
9
Kendall O'Malley
16:46.4
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
57.
9
Delaney Brienen
16:47.5
PR
Barrington
58.
10
Grace Johnston
16:50.5
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
59.
9
Sam Mormeno
16:51.5
PR
Yorkville
60.
9
Grace Moriarty
16:51.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
61.
9
Ally Splitstone
16:54.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
62.
10
Jessica Buttell
16:56.3
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
63.
9
Gretchen Quinn
16:57.2
PR
Lake Zurich
64.
9
Jeanelle Jimenez
16:57.5
PR
Mundelein
65.
9
Aislynn Gildea
16:57.6
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
66.
10
Olivia Brown
16:57.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
67.
9
Anna Shortal
16:57.9
PR
Loyola Academy
68.
9
Maggie Abbs
16:58.0
PR
Lyons
69.
10
Jessica Stein
16:58.7
PR
Assumption
70.
9
Mary Kritikos
16:58.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
71.
10
Piper Bedell
16:59.1
PR
Vernon Hills
72.
9
Maeve Rice
16:59.2
PR
Lyons
73.
9
Diane Makovic
17:00.2
PR
Lyons
74.
9
Fiona Metzo
17:02.5
PR
Palatine
75.
9
Greta Siemsen
17:03.0
PR
Fenwick
76.
10
Sarah Muth
17:04.6
PR
Lyons
77.
10
Emma McCarthy
17:07.0
PR
Maine South
78.
10
Alyssa Collins
17:07.4
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
79.
9
Ayesha Siddiqui
17:08.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
80.
10
Erin Oleksak
17:08.9
PR
Palatine
81.
10
Ivonne Malagon
17:09.3
PR
Palatine
82.
10
Payton Golwas
17:11.4
PR
Libertyville
83.
10
Sophie Pigman
17:13.3
PR
Lyons
84.
10
Maggie Gorman
17:13.9
PR
Loyola Academy
85.
9
Amy Churchill
17:16.4
PR
Palatine
86.
10
Katherine Lindh
17:17.0
PR
Barrington
87.
10
Chloe Huh
17:20.2
PR
Loyola Academy
88.
10
Cara Conniff
17:21.5
PR
Fenwick
89.
10
Natalie Sorenson
17:22.5
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
90.
10
Kelly Leonard
17:22.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
91.
9
Gabriella Piagari
17:23.5
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
92.
10
Emma Hollinger
17:26.5
PR
Libertyville
93.
9
Lilia Begin
17:26.8
PR
Grayslake (Central)
94.
9
Brynn Ziemke
17:27.5
PR
Vernon Hills
95.
9
Haley Grane
17:27.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
96.
10
Julia Corman
17:28.2
PR
Assumption
97.
9
Audrey Buffo
17:28.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
98.
9
Emma Neuhauser
17:29.0
PR
Barrington
99.
9
Amanda Kocialkowski
17:30.1
PR
Grayslake (Central)
100.
9
Kiley Durkin
17:30.7
PR
Lyons
101.
10
Beth Clow
17:30.9
PR
Mundelein
102.
10
Emily O'Donnell
17:32.0
PR
Lyons
103.
10
Valerie Smykalov
17:32.1
PR
Vernon Hills
104.
10
Madeline Monaco
17:32.9
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
105.
10
Hanna Pociejewski
17:33.4
PR
Cary-Grove
106.
10
Veronica Makowski
17:34.1
PR
Hersey
107.
9
Maddy Borzych
17:35.1
PR
Cary-Grove
108.
10
Maddie Wiygul
17:35.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
109.
10
Grace Truax
17:36.3
PR
Lyons
110.
9
Elizabeth Kalafut
17:37.3
PR
Lake Zurich
111.
10
Katie Dingle
17:37.8
PR
Maine South
112.
10
Emma Flemming
17:38.4
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
113.
10
Sarah Magnoni
17:38.5
PR
Maine West
114.
10
Alex Medina
17:38.6
PR
Fenwick
115.
9
Luciana Ligammari
17:39.4
PR
Lyons
116.
9
Mary Kelley
17:40.0
PR
Loyola Academy
117.
9
Claire Schoenfield
17:40.1
PR
Mundelein
118.
9
Patricia Gleason
17:41.2
PR
Loyola Academy
119.
9
Abby Moriarty
17:41.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
120.
9
Claire Wallis
17:43.4
PR
Cary-Grove
121.
10
Hannah Mullany
17:45.6
PR
Barrington
122.
9
Paige Orals
17:46.5
PR
Lake Zurich
123.
9
Kelsey Devereux
17:46.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
124.
10
Kelsey Recinas
17:46.9
SR
Barrington
125.
10
Nicki Anderson
17:48.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
126.
9
Annabelle Burke
17:51.9
PR
Loyola Academy
127.
10
Lorelei Jaeger
17:52.2
SR
Loyola Academy
128.
10
Ashley Malas
17:52.5
PR
Yorkville
129.
10
Joanie Wood
17:53.7
PR
Libertyville
130.
10
Jessica Schmitt
17:53.8
PR
Dundee-Crown
131.
9
Claire Gibson
17:54.5
PR
Assumption
132.
9
Renee Grendi
17:56.5
PR
Assumption
133.
9
Molly McCann
17:57.5
PR
Fenwick
134.
10
Mary Busby
17:58.5
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
135.
9
Allie Mindykowski
17:58.7
PR
Hersey
136.
9
Ruthie Baldwin
17:58.9
PR
Grayslake (Central)
137.
9
Grace Kraft
17:59.3
PR
Libertyville
138.
10
Izzy Ramirez
18:00.1
PR
Cary-Grove
139.
10
Leslye Rodriguez
18:00.2
PR
Mundelein
140.
9
Molly Tierney
18:00.9
PR
Assumption
141.
10
Jocelyn Pantoja
18:06.0
SR
Maine West
142.
10
Hallie Feldman
18:06.7
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
143.
10
Callie Luczak
18:09.4
PR
Grayslake (Central)
144.
10
Abby Ambrose
18:09.9
PR
Mundelein
145.
9
Kendall Knoop
18:10.4
PR
Barrington
146.
10
Allison Spillane
18:10.7
SR
Cary-Grove
147.
10
Lauryn Repp
18:11.3
PR
Loyola Academy
148.
9
Holly Roehrborn
18:12.2
PR
Palatine
149.
10
Caroline Anscombe
18:14.0
SR
Lyons
150.
9
Megan Berti
18:14.1
PR
Loyola Academy
151.
10
Cate Whelan
18:14.6
PR
Lyons
152.
10
Alyssa Tomlinson
18:14.8
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
153.
10
Gabby Nolan
18:14.9
PR
Fenwick
154.
9
grace yue
18:15.2
PR
Maine West
155.
10
Katie Vaiciulis
18:15.6
PR
Lyons
156.
10
Cate Krupa
18:16.2
SR
Cary-Grove
157.
10
Melissa Castaneda
18:16.3
PR
Dundee-Crown
158.
10
Amara Siler-Orchard
18:18.5
PR
Loyola Academy
159.
10
Amaya Gonzalez
18:19.2
PR
Fenwick
160.
10
Julia Hardy
18:19.5
PR
Lyons
161.
10
Sophie Koehn
18:20.3
PR
Loyola Academy
162.
10
Francesca Loise
18:20.3
PR
Maine South
163.
9
Grace Heintz
18:23.3
PR
Mundelein
164.
10
Vivienne McBride
18:23.3
PR
Lyons
165.
9
Rachel Barber
18:25.9
PR
Assumption
166.
10
Anna Taylor
18:26.1
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
167.
9
Delia Irwin
18:27.6
PR
McHenry
168.
10
Emmy Rokicki
18:28.8
PR
Lyons
169.
9
Olivia Wirtz
18:29.6
PR
Lyons
170.
10
Lauren Bagby
18:29.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
171.
10
Eden Post
18:29.8
PR
Lyons
172.
10
Annie Corbin
18:30.5
SR
Mundelein
173.
10
Breanna Delgado
18:33.0
PR
Yorkville
174.
9
Britnee Spears
18:33.4
PR
Yorkville
175.
10
Crystal Deng
18:34.8
PR
Vernon Hills
176.
10
Anne McDonald
18:35.0
PR
Barrington
177.
9
Gabby Arribas
18:35.4
PR
Vernon Hills
178.
9
Claire Harrison
18:35.7
PR
McHenry
179.
9
Christina Buckstaff
18:35.9
PR
Palatine
180.
10
Madeline Haara
18:36.0
SR
Assumption
181.
10
Dominique DelGhing...
18:38.1
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
182.
10
Skyler Byrne-Slepi...
18:38.3
PR
Loyola Academy
183.
10
Kate Cruz
18:38.6
PR
Grayslake (Central)
184.
9
Erica Simmerman
18:39.1
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
185.
9
Julia Lendzion
18:39.5
PR
Maine South
186.
9
Elizabeth Ibata-Ar...
18:41.4
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
187.
9
Abiga Recktenwald
18:42.3
PR
Assumption
188.
11
Maria Martin
18:43.4
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
189.
9
Leah Dillon
18:43.7
PR
Lyons
190.
9
Katherine Aubert
18:45.0
PR
Lyons
191.
10
Emily Dickett
18:45.8
PR
Lyons
192.
10
Janey Dillon
18:45.8
SR
Lyons
193.
9
Mia Sherman
18:46.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
194.
10
Meghan Whitney
18:46.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
195.
10
Julianna Savage
18:46.6
SR
Maine South
196.
10
Grace Nowak
18:46.9
PR
Lyons
197.
9
Andrea Vivar
18:48.1
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
198.
10
Sienna Tompkins
18:48.7
PR
Lyons
199.
10
Claire Libert
18:49.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
200.
9
Alana Schiavone
18:52.0
PR
Grayslake (Central)
201.
9
Zoe Jethani
18:52.1
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
202.
9
Reilly Breen
18:52.8
PR
Barrington
203.
10
Brianna Stirrat
18:53.2
PR
Lyons
204.
10
Elizabeth Kemper
18:53.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
205.
10
Ella Hutchison
18:54.0
PR
Barrington
206.
10
Olivia Richards
18:54.4
PR
Louisville Male
207.
9
Katie Skulborstad
18:54.4
PR
Lyons
208.
9
Francesca Hill
18:54.4
PR
Loyola Academy
209.
10
Riley Carpenter
18:54.5
PR
Lake Zurich
210.
9
Ellie Arnoldt
18:54.7
PR
Fenwick
211.
9
Jenna Magel
18:54.7
PR
Cary-Grove
212.
10
Emily Bittman
18:55.1
PR
Lyons
213.
10
Allison Clements
18:55.6
PR
Maine South
214.
9
Teagan O'Flaherty
18:56.1
PR
Lyons
215.
9
Melissa McMahon
18:56.6
PR
Fenwick
216.
10
Audrey Fix
18:57.4
SR
Lyons
217.
9
Madeline Wasser
18:57.5
PR
Libertyville
218.
10
Sophi Schofield
18:57.9
PR
Vernon Hills
219.
10
Steph Stelzer
18:58.4
PR
Cary-Grove
220.
9
Bella Carlson
18:58.7
PR
McHenry
221.
9
Sarah Hindmand
19:00.1
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
222.
10
Katie Atkinson
19:02.6
PR
Mundelein
223.
10
Brooke Johnson
19:03.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
224.
10
Zoe Schroeder
19:04.5
PR
Barrington
225.
10
Allison Rehberger
19:04.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
226.
10
Bridget Perez
19:05.3
PR
Mundelein
227.
10
Brookelyn Clark
19:05.9
PR
Assumption
228.
10
Asra Ahmed
19:06.6
PR
Palatine
229.
10
Sophia Abad
19:06.9
PR
Lake Zurich
230.
9
Ada-Lin Crowley
19:06.9
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
231.
9
Grace McGhee
19:07.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
232.
10
Megan Kranz
19:08.4
PR
Barrington
233.
10
Andie Beck
19:09.1
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
234.
9
Isabelle Reynolds
19:09.8
PR
Lyons
235.
10
Zoe Master
19:10.0
PR
Lyons
236.
9
Payton McQueeney
19:11.6
PR
Lyons
237.
10
Danica Roque
19:13.6
SR
Maine West
238.
10
Stella Harding
19:15.7
PR
Lyons
239.
10
Natalie Brutscher
19:16.1
SR
Assumption
240.
9
Nataly Ahon
19:16.9
PR
Hersey
241.
10
Mary Farruggio
19:22.6
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
242.
10
Callie Kleinke
19:23.4
SR
Lake Zurich
243.
9
Alexa Smith
19:24.3
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
244.
10
Kiersten Mazurkiew...
19:25.0
SR
Lake Zurich
245.
10
Laisha Infante
19:25.7
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
246.
10
Eve Risop
19:26.2
PR
Barrington
247.
10
Stephanie Landoni
19:28.7
PR
Barrington
248.
10
Maria Cieniawski
19:28.8
PR
Lyons
249.
10
Emmeline Brzeczek
19:28.9
PR
Lyons
250.
9
Reena Wagner
19:29.4
PR
Maine South
251.
10
Lindsey Beitz
19:33.3
PR
Lyons
252.
10
Cassandra Wang
19:34.0
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
253.
10
Emma Clapp
19:35.6
PR
Grayslake (Central)
254.
10
Sarah Klipstein
19:35.7
PR
Buffalo Grove
255.
10
Kaitlyn Carter
19:36.0
PR
Lake Zurich
256.
9
Taylor Swift
19:36.9
PR
Yorkville
257.
9
Sophie McBride
19:37.0
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
258.
9
Ahtziry Samano
19:37.2
PR
Mundelein
259.
10
Lillian Gihl
19:37.8
PR
Fenwick
260.
9
Teagan Meyer
19:38.4
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
261.
9
Hailey Anderson
19:38.8
PR
Cary-Grove
262.
9
Lisa Silverstein
19:38.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
263.
9
Annika Hodges
19:39.1
PR
Dundee-Crown
264.
9
Amani Kimber
19:40.7
PR
Lyons
265.
9
Claudia Belloumini
19:41.1
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
266.
10
Stephanie Gianopulos
19:41.4
PR
Barrington
267.
9
Lily Mini
19:41.5
PR
Lyons
268.
10
Alyssa Glowacki
19:41.6
PR
Maine South
269.
10
Celia Mendralla
19:41.7
PR
Libertyville
270.
10
Delani Kazmeirzak
19:41.8
PR
Elmhurst (York)
271.
9
Taylor Lacy
19:42.0
SR
Louisville Male
272.
9
Lauren Locke
19:42.2
PR
Assumption
273.
9
Sophie Vowell
19:42.3
PR
Maine South
274.
10
Catherine O'Brien
19:42.4
PR
Loyola Academy
275.
10
Teagan Wolfe
19:42.5
PR
Dundee-Crown
276.
10
Mary Gilsenam
19:42.6
PR
Palatine
277.
9
Brooke Bandel
19:43.1
PR
Lake Zurich
278.
9
Andrea Morales Alv...
19:43.6
PR
Palatine
279.
9
Michelle Weber
19:45.8
PR
Hersey
280.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
19:46.3
PR
Mundelein
281.
10
Greta Ruhlmann
19:51.1
PR
Grayslake (Central)
282.
10
Leena Lukose
19:53.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
283.
10
Jessica Reisman
19:53.7
SR
Mundelein
284.
11
Vanessa Olmos
19:54.7
PR
Grayslake (Central)
285.
9
Tia Hammon
19:57.1
PR
Lyons
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
St. Charles (East)
78
2.
Palatine
79
3.
Maine South
96
4.
Elmhurst (York)
140
5.
Lyons
164
6.
Libertyville
183
7.
Mt. Prospect (Pros...
199
8.
Barrington
206
9.
Assumption
226
10.
Lincolnshire (Stev...
229
11.
Downers Grove (Nor...
346
12.
Crystal Lake (Cent...
347
13.
Loyola Academy
359
14.
Lake Zurich
398
15.
Winnetka (New Trier)
428
16.
Cary-Grove
467
17.
Hersey
480
18.
Prairie Ridge
547
19.
Fenwick
552
20.
Wheaton Warrenvill...
573
21.
Vernon Hills
576
22.
Buffalo Grove
654
23.
Louisville Male
711
24.
Maine West
747
1.
11
Melissa Manetsch
18:06.5
SR
Libertyville
2.
12
Nadya Lloyd
19:11.4
PR
Palatine
3.
11
Stephanie Doerr
19:14.5
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
4.
12
Molly Leeney
19:17.8
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.
12
Piper Buyansky
19:27.9
SR
Yorkville
6.
11
Hannah Willging
19:32.4
PR
St. Charles (East)
7.
9
Melanie Williams
19:33.2
PR
St. Charles (East)
8.
11
Shea Kirby
19:36.1
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.
12
Tess Albertini
19:38.0
SR
Lyons
10.
11
Jaclyn Frank
19:39.0
SR
Palatine
11.
11
Louisa Edwards
19:39.7
Loyola Academy
12.
12
Anna Seenarain
19:41.1
SR
Maine South
13.
11
Kali Wilson
19:48.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
14.
11
Amanda Walbert
19:48.5
PR
Maine South
15.
12
Stephanie Burciaga
19:49.2
PR
Palatine
16.
12
Claire Muckian
19:51.0
PR
St. Charles (East)
17.
10
Stephanie Martens
19:52.1
St. Charles (East)
18.
12
Megan McGreal
19:52.2
Elmhurst (York)
19.
12
Kelsey Barnick
19:52.5
PR
Barrington
20.
12
Anastasia Avgerinos
19:53.5
PR
Maine South
21.
11
Kaitlyn Rouse
19:54.3
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
22.
12
Caitlyn Mangini
19:56.2
SR
Lyons
23.
11
Sydney Kitzmiller
19:58.7
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
24.
9
Michelle Yu
19:59.2
Lincolnshire (Steven...
25.
10
Nicole Hemmersbach
20:05.3
PR
Daviess County
26.
11
Kate Daumen
20:06.1
PR
Palatine
27.
11
Marlowe Bangeman
20:09.3
SR
Maine South
28.
10
Riliegh Owens
20:10.9
PR
Daviess County
29.
11
Rachel O'Bryan
20:12.2
PR
Assumption
30.
11
Nora Tucker
20:12.7
SR
Libertyville
31.
11
Emily Williams
20:13.1
PR
Daviess County
32.
11
Anne Longman
20:13.2
PR
Maine South
33.
12
Danielle Leyva
20:16.4
PR
Barrington
34.
12
Taylor Kreiss
20:21.3
SR
Palatine
35.
11
Annalise Bordenet
20:21.9
PR
Barrington
36.
11
Sarah Whalen
20:22.7
PR
Assumption
37.
9
Jessie Hill
20:23.4
PR
Cary-Grove
38.
11
Haley Weiler
20:26.4
SR
Elmhurst (York)
39.
12
Sydney Richter
20:27.5
Maine South
40.
11
Reiney Scull
20:27.9
St. Charles (East)
41.
12
Reggie Much
20:28.2
PR
Palatine
42.
12
Kira Sampson
20:30.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
43.
12
Jackie Biggins
20:30.4
SR
Elmhurst (York)
44.
9
Grace Jackson
20:30.6
St. Charles (East)
45.
12
Jane Kannookaden
20:31.5
PR
Hersey
46.
11
Sydney Kaehler
20:33.8
PR
Lyons
47.
12
Katherine Meyer
20:35.1
PR
Lyons
48.
12
Julia Ekiert
20:35.8
Maine South
49.
11
Kathryn Wolfe
20:39.6
PR
Daviess County
50.
11
Katherine Kuzas
20:41.3
PR
Loyola Academy
51.
11
Lily Kilgast
20:41.6
Elmhurst (York)
52.
10
Emily Mohr
20:41.7
PR
Cary-Grove
53.
11
Brilynn Dawson
20:45.6
PR
Libertyville
54.
11
Alanna Naftzger
20:45.9
PR
Libertyville
55.
12
Colleen O'Connell
20:48.7
SR
Lyons
56.
12
Molly Gniady
20:49.5
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
57.
12
Molly Heil
20:51.0
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
58.
11
Emily Berge
20:52.0
SR
Yorkville
59.
11
Katie Dumoulin
20:54.5
PR
Assumption
60.
12
Sydney Pacernick
20:56.6
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
61.
9
Clarrisa Kelly
20:57.0
St. Charles (East)
62.
11
Halli Wilkinson
20:57.1
PR
Assumption
63.
12
Meg Kelly
20:59.1
PR
Downers Grove (North)
64.
11
Sarah Toohey
21:02.7
PR
Libertyville
65.
11
Annalee Holland
21:02.8
PR
Assumption
66.
12
Jessie Greive
21:03.1
PR
Assumption
67.
12
Britney Davidson
21:04.8
St. Charles (East)
68.
12
Lauren Woelffer
21:05.2
St. Charles (East)
69.
11
Catherine McMahon
21:07.7
PR
Barrington
70.
11
Maria Rios
21:10.6
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
71.
12
Alison Hamilton
21:12.7
Lyons
72.
12
Courtney Ketchum
21:14.5
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
73.
12
Nicole St. Clair
21:15.0
PR
Prairie Ridge
74.
11
Jessica Wang
21:16.0
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
75.
11
Jackie Rundle
21:18.0
PR
Barrington
76.
12
Emily Wiegel
21:19.4
PR
Assumption
77.
12
Maggie Tierney
21:19.4
PR
Downers Grove (North)
78.
12
Mary Laffey
21:19.6
Downers Grove (North)
79.
12
Maddie Weaver
21:24.8
PR
McHenry
80.
11
Emily Bromley
21:25.0
PR
McHenry
81.
10
Hanna Krinninger
21:25.8
PR
Lake Zurich
82.
11
Melissa Rodriguez
21:26.9
PR
Lyons
83.
9
Regan Merkin
21:27.2
Downers Grove (North)
84.
12
Nikky Nowacki
21:28.2
SR
Buffalo Grove
85.
11
Hannah Fezekas
21:28.7
PR
Lyons
86.
9
Tristen Keene
21:28.8
PR
St. Charles (East)
87.
11
Erin Sharkey
21:29.2
PR
Lyons
88.
12
Kailee Remez
21:30.0
SR
Lake Zurich
89.
11
Haley Walker
21:30.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
90.
11
Hayley Wagreich
21:30.8
Downers Grove (North)
91.
11
Claire Durand
21:31.5
PR
Hersey
92.
12
Eliza Sullivan
21:31.8
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
93.
11
Tristin Sorrells
21:31.9
SR
Lake Zurich
94.
11
Kathryn Mueller
21:32.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
95.
11
Jessie Houghton
21:33.0
SR
Lake Zurich
96.
12
Megan Uhran
21:38.8
PR
Barrington
97.
11
Hailey Collins
21:41.2
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
98.
11
Annie Panico
21:41.9
Downers Grove (North)
99.
11
Megan Fitzgerald
21:42.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
100.
11
Rhea Ramaiya
21:42.8
SR
Vernon Hills
101.
12
Marisa Morella
21:43.1
PR
Fenwick
102.
12
Claire O'Connor
21:43.5
Lyons
103.
10
Paige Tangney
21:46.4
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
104.
11
Destiny Ortiz
21:47.3
PR
Downers Grove (North)
105.
11
Isabelle Miceli
21:47.3
PR
Barrington
106.
12
Tara Frank
21:48.1
SR
Lake Zurich
107.
11
Alison White
21:48.9
St. Charles (East)
108.
11
Cassandra Ira
21:49.0
PR
Maine South
109.
12
Sophia Norman
21:49.7
PR
Assumption
110.
9
Rebecca Maniskas
21:50.8
Downers Grove (North)
111.
11
Jenna Kostecki
21:51.7
PR
Assumption
112.
10
Leah Thomas
21:52.4
St. Charles (East)
113.
12
Jenna Wolfrum
21:53.0
SR
Barrington
114.
11
Shannon Maher
21:53.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
115.
11
Kayla Nenninger
21:54.4
Wheaton Warrenville ...
116.
12
Bridget Ruddy
21:55.6
PR
Loyola Academy
117.
12
Deborah Hanagan
21:55.8
Libertyville
118.
11
Julia Belz
21:57.8
SR
Maine South
119.
11
Elizabeth Cummings
21:58.0
SR
Fenwick
120.
12
Abby Ward
21:59.1
PR
Elmhurst (York)
121.
12
Emily Libert
21:59.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
122.
12
Oliva Pasko
22:00.3
SR
Maine South
123.
11
Jane Jurasek
22:00.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
124.
11
Annie Gallagher
22:00.7
Lyons
125.
10
Claudia Levens
22:03.5
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
126.
9
Lauren Egan
22:03.6
PR
Downers Grove (North)
127.
12
Cortney Crump
22:04.1
SR
Assumption
128.
10
Helen Kuhn
22:04.4
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
129.
12
Annie Bredemann
22:05.1
SR
Loyola Academy
130.
11
Meghan Furlong
22:05.3
Lake Zurich
131.
10
Anna Ford
22:08.2
SR
St. Charles (East)
132.
12
Jaclyn Saco
22:09.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
133.
12
Natalie Ullman
22:09.9
SR
Lake Zurich
134.
12
Amy Bowles
22:10.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
135.
11
Kimberly Batdorf
22:11.1
Yorkville
136.
11
Abigail Wink
22:12.0
PR
Barrington
137.
12
Madison Hilling
22:13.2
Lyons
138.
9
Valerie Multra
22:13.5
PR
Lake Zurich
139.
11
Mary Paczko
22:13.6
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
140.
11
Racheal Lezak
22:14.3
PR
Elmhurst (York)
141.
12
Kayleigh Manley
22:14.8
PR
Prairie Ridge
142.
12
Megan Beumer
22:15.5
PR
Lyons
143.
11
Courtney Miller
22:15.8
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
144.
11
Sidney Donlea
22:23.7
PR
Barrington
145.
11
Clare Kean
22:24.8
PR
Palatine
146.
9
Lacy Emmerich
22:24.9
PR
St. Charles (East)
147.
12
Shannon Ryan
22:27.3
Maine South
148.
11
Lily Carley
22:27.5
Winnetka (New Trier)
149.
12
Brooke Berceau
22:29.0
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
150.
11
Maggie Langland
22:29.4
Downers Grove (North)
151.
11
Tara Schwarz
22:30.5
PR
Lyons
152.
12
Tess Wagner
22:30.7
PR
Fenwick
153.
12
Emma Lee
22:31.5
PR
Hersey
154.
12
Meggie Hart
22:32.2
PR
Elmhurst (York)
155.
11
Olivia Stewart
22:32.8
PR
Cary-Grove
156.
11
Mae Garland
22:33.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
157.
10
Brooke Peters
22:33.9
PR
Downers Grove (North)
158.
12
Katie Stempel
22:34.1
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
159.
10
Kelly Kibler
22:34.3
PR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
160.
11
Rachel Sprague
22:34.8
PR
Downers Grove (North)
161.
12
Caroline Lesniak
22:36.9
Winnetka (New Trier)
162.
11
Kaylee Domanchuk
22:37.2
Lyons
163.
12
Emilie Petterson-
22:38.1
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
164.
12
Anneka Smith
22:39.6
SR
St. Charles (East)
165.
11
Wilma Rishko
22:40.9
PR
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
166.
12
Ann Pigott
22:41.5
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
167.
11
Avery Snook
22:42.5
PR
Assumption
168.
12
Emilie Floen
22:42.9
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
169.
10
Katie Schindler
22:44.9
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
170.
12
Molly O'Halleran
22:45.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
171.
11
Delia Hulseman
22:46.4
PR
Loyola Academy
172.
11
Madison Venckus
22:47.6
Downers Grove (North)
173.
11
Meghan Collins
22:47.6
PR
Lyons
174.
12
Olivia Condon
22:47.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
175.
11
Joanne Kim
22:48.2
Lincolnshire (Steven...
176.
10
Kristina Barsketis
22:48.7
PR
Downers Grove (North)
177.
11
Lauren Glenn
22:50.0
SR
Vernon Hills
178.
12
Mackenzie Thompson
22:51.8
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
179.
11
Sarah Sullivan
22:52.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
180.
11
Isa Chudzik
22:53.1
PR
Downers Grove (North)
181.
12
Jane Layden
22:53.4
SR
Lyons
182.
12
Jane Bolton
22:54.4
SR
Lyons
183.
12
Katie Gleason
22:55.0
SR
Crystal Lake (Central)
184.
12
Helen Fagan
22:55.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
185.
11
Kathryn Gerardi
22:57.9
PR
Hersey
186.
12
Kelly Li
22:58.1
SR
Vernon Hills
187.
12
Bailey Guess
22:59.6
SR
Louisville Male
188.
12
Jess Salerno
22:59.8
PR
Vernon Hills
189.
10
Leydi Garcia
23:00.1
PR
St. Charles (East)
190.
12
Alyssa Ulbert
23:00.1
Winnetka (New Trier)
191.
10
Lucie Boyd
23:00.2
PR
Downers Grove (North)
192.
10
Hayden Snow
23:00.4
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
193.
12
Emma Wilber
23:00.5
PR
St. Charles (East)
194.
10
Gianna Perricone
23:00.8
PR
St. Charles (East)
195.
11
Antonina Sarkar
23:01.0
PR
Barrington
196.
12
Sara Tonyan
23:02.0
SR
McHenry
197.
11
Emily Porter
23:03.8
PR
Assumption
198.
12
Katherine Harrod
23:04.5
PR
Assumption
199.
10
Paulina Kacmar
23:05.4
PR
St. Charles (East)
200.
10
Emily Zanzola
23:06.9
SR
Prairie Ridge
201.
12
Clare Cooley
23:07.3
Lyons
202.
10
Eleanor Kaplan
23:07.4
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
203.
12
Savanna Schultz
23:08.7
PR
St. Charles (East)
204.
12
MacKenzie Weider
23:09.3
SR
Lake Zurich
205.
10
Giovanna Macchione
23:09.6
PR
St. Charles (East)
206.
12
Sarah Rocap
23:09.8
Winnetka (New Trier)
207.
11
Carey Towne
23:11.4
SR
Barrington
208.
11
Meghan Ferreri
23:11.7
PR
Elmhurst (York)
209.
11
Melanie Duckworth
23:11.8
PR
Assumption
210.
11
Emma Nissen
23:12.8
PR
Maine South
211.
12
Jemma Kim
23:13.7
SR
Lake Zurich
212.
12
Ally Priebe
23:13.8
PR
Assumption
213.
12
Lesley Bux
23:14.1
PR
Maine West
214.
11
Paige Kawiecki
23:14.9
SR
Palatine
215.
10
Emily Allen
23:16.3
SR
St. Charles (East)
216.
11
Madeline Russell
23:17.2
SR
Maine South
217.
12
Rachel McCarthy
23:17.5
PR
Fenwick
218.
11
Maura Barrett
23:17.8
SR
Loyola Academy
219.
11
Marina Monacelli
23:18.8
SR
Loyola Academy
220.
11
Elise Fahrenbach
23:19.6
SR
Loyola Academy
221.
11
Gabi Tapia
23:20.0
Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
222.
12
Riley Weis
23:20.6
Libertyville
223.
11
Bridget McCann
23:21.4
PR
Loyola Academy
224.
12
Rachel Feuerhelm
23:21.7
SR
Cary-Grove
225.
11
Angelica Lopez
23:21.8
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
226.
11
Madison Kerber
23:22.4
SR
Libertyville
227.
12
Rachel Barnes
23:22.5
PR
Prairie Ridge
228.
11
Melissa Correa
23:23.8
PR
Maine South
229.
11
Rebecca Harder
23:24.3
SR
McHenry
230.
9
Lainey Burseth
23:24.3
PR
Prairie Ridge
231.
12
Natalie Ryder
23:25.8
SR
Loyola Academy
232.
11
Lindsey Hauch
23:26.0
Lyons
233.
12
Jennifer Biggins
23:27.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
234.
12
Carly Opaleski
23:29.2
PR
St. Charles (East)
235.
12
Alexa Bullock
23:29.3
SR
St. Charles (East)
236.
11
Emma Tran
23:30.4
PR
Elmhurst (York)
237.
12
Bella Keys
23:31.5
SR
St. Charles (East)
238.
12
Abigail Murphy
23:31.9
PR
Downers Grove (North)
239.
11
Elizabeth Nordmark
23:32.4
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
240.
11
Katie Pardun
23:32.9
SR
Lake Zurich
241.
12
Alysia Gritsonis
23:33.8
PR
Lake Zurich
242.
11
Marie Pascual
23:35.9
PR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
243.
12
Elizabeth Kendall
23:37.3
PR
Prairie Ridge
244.
12
Grace Palmer
23:38.2
SR
Lyons
245.
11
Jeneve Becker
23:39.0
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
246.
11
Alenandra Scarfe
23:39.3
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
247.
11
Ragini Rangan
23:39.4
PR
Lake Zurich
248.
12
Alexa Orlando
23:39.6
PR
Buffalo Grove
249.
11
Rachel Shepard
23:40.9
PR
Hersey
250.
12
Erin Callaghan
23:40.9
PR
Downers Grove (North)
251.
12
Kelly Keefe
23:41.4
SR
Libertyville
252.
10
Laura Govert
23:41.6
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
253.
12
lauren Sussman
23:42.0
PR
Elmhurst (York)
254.
12
Maria Flynn
23:43.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
255.
12
Lauren Isenman
23:45.6
PR
Downers Grove (North)
256.
12
Amanda Joslyn
23:45.7
SR
Wheaton Warrenville ...
257.
12
Eileen Baird
23:48.9
PR
Elmhurst (York)
258.
11
Grace McManus
23:49.4
SR
Winnetka (New Trier)
259.
9
Amelia Kuhlman
23:49.9
PR
St. Charles (East)
260.
9
Emery Frey
23:50.1
PR
St. Charles (East)
261.
11
Daphne Donnally
23:50.5
Winnetka (New Trier)
262.
11
Melissa Bingham
23:52.3
Winnetka (New Trier)
263.
12
Riley Wagner
23:52.3
PR
Downers Grove (North)
264.
11
Lauren Manini
23:52.4
SR
St. Charles (East)
265.
12
Haley Weiske
23:53.8
PR
Vernon Hills
266.
11
Valeria Garcia
23:55.5
PR
Palatine
267.
12
Mia Kalt
23:56.3
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
268.
12
Morgan Kast
23:57.0
PR
Louisville Male
269.
9
Ashton Komerska
23:58.2
PR
St. Charles (East)
270.
11
Emma Gorman
23:58.2
SR
Libertyville
271.
12
Hallie Calhan
23:59.2
PR
Crystal Lake (Central)
272.
12
Jenna McCaslin
23:59.4
SR
Lincolnshire (Steven...
273.
10
Lillian Ein
24:00.0
PR
Downers Grove (North)
274.
11
Holly Doherty
24:00.3
PR
Elmhurst (York)
275.
11
Katie Garcia
24:00.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
276.
11
Sara Fuentes-Lara
24:00.9
SR
Fenwick
277.
12
Maggie Nutter
24:01.5
Lyons
278.
10
Morgan Lynch
24:01.5
PR
Downers Grove (North)
279.
11
Sydney Morenz
24:02.5
PR
Elmhurst (York)
280.
9
Kelsey Drumheller
24:03.2
PR
St. Charles (East)
281.
11
Rachael Hoffmann
24:04.0
PR
Barrington
282.
10
Rachel Kanarski
24:05.1
PR
Downers Grove (North)
283.
10
Katherine Busch
24:05.8
PR
Winnetka (New Trier)
284.
11
Ashley Kowalski
24:06.6
PR
Elmhurst (York)
285.
12
Agnes Folga
24:07.1
PR
Loyola Academy
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13690 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatIL.com
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
11
2
169
2022
16
2
242
2021
10
2
2019
1
9
3
2018
1
14
3
2017
1
9
3
2016
1
11
3
2015
1
14
3
2014
1
16
4
2013
1
4
2012
1
1
3
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#palatine-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!